Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1702

William Byron

Baron William Byron

Age

67

Born

Friday 04 Jan 1669

Died

8 Aug 1736

Other Partners

Frances Hay

Married

5 children together

3 Dec 1720

Frances Byron

Married

4 children together

19 Dec 1706

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Byron

Mary Byron

Age

26

Born

Friday 15 May 1676

Died

11 Apr 1703

His Other Children

Unknown

with Frances Byron

George Byron

born 1707, died 1719, age 11
with Frances Byron

William Byron

born 1709, died 1709, age under a year old (approx.)
with Frances Byron

William Byron

born 1710, died 1710, age under a month old (approx.)
with Frances Byron

Isabella Musgrove

born 1721, died 1795, age 73
with Frances Hay

William Byron

born 1722, died 1798, age 75
with Frances Hay

John Byron

born 1723, died 1786, age 62
with Frances Hay

Richard Byron

born 1724, died 1811, age 87
with Frances Hay

George Byron

born 1730, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Frances Hay

Children Together

Her Other Children

William Byron
Bio Details

Full name

Baron William Byron

Also known as

Lord Byron

4th Baron Byron Of Rochdale

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Friday 04 Jan 1669

Date of death:

8 Aug 1736

Trivia

William Byron Family

William Byron's children:

William Byron's son was George Byron William Byron's son was William Byron William Byron's son was William Byron William Byron's daughter was Isabella Musgrove William Byron's son was William Byron William Byron's son was John Byron William Byron's son was Richard Byron William Byron's son was George Byron


William Byron's current partners:

William Byron's wife was Frances Hay William Byron's husband was Frances Byron William Byron's wife was Mary Byron


William Byron's grandchildren:

William Byron's granddaughter was Henrietta Byron William Byron's granddaughter was Caroline Byron William Byron's grandson was William Byron William Byron's grandson was William Byron William Byron's granddaughter was Juliana Wilmot William Byron's granddaughter was Frances Leigh William Byron's granddaughter was Augusta Parker William Byron's grandson was John Byron William Byron's grandson was George Byron


William Byron's great grandchildren:

William Byron's great grandson was Lord Byron William Byron's great grandson was William Byron William Byron's great granddaughter was Margaret Parker William Byron's great granddaughter was Augusta Parker William Byron's great grandson was Captain Sir Peter Parker, 2nd Baronet Parker William Byron's great grandson was John Parker William Byron's great granddaughter was Julia Ellis William Byron's great grandson was Charles Parker William Byron's great granddaughter was Augusta Leigh   William Byron's great great granddaughter was Ada King, Ada Lovelace, Lady Lovelace William Byron's great great grandson was Sir Peter Parker, 3rd Bt. William Byron's great great granddaughter was Allegra Byron   William Byron's 3x great grandson was Byron King-Noel William Byron's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Blunt   William Byron's 4x great granddaughter was Judith Blunt-Lytton   William Byron's 5x great grandson was Noel Lytton-Milbanke William Byron's 5x great granddaughter was Anne Lytton-Milbanke William Byron's 5x great granddaughter was Winifred Tryon   William Byron's 6x great granddaughter is Caroline Lytton William Byron's 6x great grandson is John Lytton William Byron's 6x great grandson is Thomas Lytton William Byron's 6x great granddaughter is Lucy Lytton William Byron's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Solly   William Byron's 7x great grandson is Philip Lytton William Byron's 7x great granddaughter is Katrina Lytton William Byron's 7x great grandson is Wilfrid Lytton William Byron's 7x great granddaughter is Isabelle Solly


William Byron's in laws:

William Byron's daughter in law was Elizabeth Byron William Byron's daughter in law was Sophia Byron


Mary Byron
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Byron

Maiden name

Mary Egerton

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

Friday 15 May 1676

Date of death:

11 Apr 1703

Place of death

Smallpox

Trivia

Mary Byron Family

Mary Byron's children:

Mary Byron's step-son was George Byron Mary Byron's step-son was William Byron Mary Byron's step-son was William Byron Mary Byron's step-daughter was Isabella Musgrove Mary Byron's step-son was William Byron Mary Byron's step-son was John Byron Mary Byron's step-son was Richard Byron Mary Byron's step-son was George Byron


Mary Byron's current partners:

Mary Byron's husband was William Byron