How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Thornton
Virginia Thornton

Partners of 
Virginia Thornton

Bill Ray Thornton

Married

3 children together

Virginia Thornton
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Roberta Thornton

Maiden name

Virginia Roberta Faulkner

Gender

Female

Occupations

Psychic

Virginia Thornton

Virginia Roberta Thornton

Virginia Thornton Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Thornton Children

Billy Bob Thornton

born 1955, age 63
with Bill Ray Thornton

American Actor

Jimmy Don Thornton

born 1958, died 1988, age 30 (approx.)
with Bill Ray Thornton

John David Thornton

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Bill Ray Thornton

Trivia

Virginia Thornton Family

Virginia Thornton's children:

Virginia Thornton's son is Billy Bob Thornton Virginia Thornton's son was Jimmy Don Thornton Virginia Thornton's son is John David Thornton


Virginia Thornton's current partners:

Virginia Thornton's husband was Bill Ray Thornton


Virginia Thornton's grandchildren:

Virginia Thornton's granddaughter is Amanda Brumfield Virginia Thornton's grandson is William Thornton Virginia Thornton's grandson is Harry James Thornton Virginia Thornton's granddaughter is Bella Thornton


Virginia Thornton's in laws:

Virginia Thornton's daughter in law is Connie Angland Virginia Thornton's father in law is Otis Thornton


Virginia Thornton's former in laws:

Virginia Thornton's former daughter in law is Angelina Jolie Virginia Thornton's former daughter in law is Toni Lawrence Virginia Thornton's former daughter in law is Pietra Dawn Thornton Virginia Thornton's former daughter in law is Cynda Williams Virginia Thornton's former daughter in law is Melissa Lee Gatlin