How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Cathalene Browning
Cathalene Browning

Partners of 
Cathalene Browning

Cornelius Vanderbildt Crane

Married

Dec 1929

Admiral Miles Browning

Married

1 child together

20 May 1922

Cathalene Browning
Bio Details

Full name

Cathalene Isabella Browning

Maiden name

Cathalene Isabella Parker

Gender

Female

Stepdaughter of Vice Admiral Clark H. Woodward
Cathalene Browning

Cathalene Isabella Browning

Cathalene Browning Partner(s) Other Children

Cathalene Browning Children

Cathalene Crane Widdoes

born 1923 (ca.), died 2005, age 81
with Admiral Miles Browning

Trivia

Cathalene Browning Family

Cathalene Browning's children:

Cathalene Browning's daughter was Cathalene Crane Widdoes


Cathalene Browning's current partners:

Cathalene Browning's husband was Cornelius Vanderbildt Crane Cathalene Browning's husband was Admiral Miles Browning


Cathalene Browning's grandchildren:

Cathalene Browning's grandson is Chevy Chase Cathalene Browning's grandson is Ned Chase Cathalene Browning's granddaughter is Pamela Cederquist Cathalene Browning's grandson is John Cederquist Cathalene Browning's granddaughter is Catherine Anne Cederquist


Cathalene Browning's great grandchildren:

Cathalene Browning's great granddaughter is Cydney Chase Cathalene Browning's great granddaughter is Caley Chase Cathalene Browning's great granddaughter is Emily Chase


Cathalene Browning's in laws:

Cathalene Browning's son in law is Lawrence Widdoes


Cathalene Browning's former in laws:

Cathalene Browning's former son in law was John Cederquist Cathalene Browning's former son in law is Ned Chase