Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce 2001

Jim Osborne

Jim Osborne

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1969

Other Partners

Becky Osborne

Married

1 child together

2002 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Toni Osborne

Toni Osborne

His Other Children

Son-of-Jim-&-Becky Osborne

born 2014, age 5 (approx.)
with Becky Osborne

Children Together

Dan Osborne

born 1991, age 28

Model and TOWIE cast member

Ryan Osborne

born 1993, age 26 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jim Osborne
Bio Details

Full name

Jim Osborne

Maiden name

James Osborne

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Bus Driver

Trivia

Jim Osborne Family

Jim Osborne's children:

Jim Osborne's son is Dan Osborne Jim Osborne's son is Ryan Osborne Jim Osborne's son is Son-of-Jim-&-Becky Osborne


Jim Osborne's current partners:

Jim Osborne's wife is Becky Osborne


Jim Osborne's former partners:

Jim Osborne's former wife is Toni Osborne


Jim Osborne's grandchildren:

Jim Osborne's grandson is Teddy Osborne Jim Osborne's granddaughter is Ella Osborne Jim Osborne's granddaughter is Mia Osborne


Jim Osborne's former in laws:

Jim Osborne's former daughter in law is Jaqueline Jossa


Toni Osborne
Bio Details

Full name

Toni Osborne

Gender

Female

Trivia

Toni Osborne Family

Toni Osborne's children:

Toni Osborne's son is Dan Osborne Toni Osborne's son is Ryan Osborne


Toni Osborne's former partners:

Toni Osborne's former husband is Jim Osborne


Toni Osborne's grandchildren:

Toni Osborne's grandson is Teddy Osborne Toni Osborne's granddaughter is Ella Osborne Toni Osborne's granddaughter is Mia Osborne


Toni Osborne's former in laws:

Toni Osborne's former daughter in law is Jaqueline Jossa