Married

Michael Karslake

Michael Karslake

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rachel Karslake

Rachel Karslake

His Other Children

Children Together

Jo Wood

born 1955, age 63

Ronnie Wood's Ex Wife

Her Other Children

Michael Karslake
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Karslake

Gender

Male

Occupations

Architectural model maker

Trivia

Michael Karslake Family

Michael Karslake's children:

Michael Karslake's daughter is Jo Wood


Michael Karslake's current partners:

Michael Karslake's wife is Rachel Karslake


Michael Karslake's grandchildren:

Michael Karslake's grandson is Jamie Wood Michael Karslake's granddaughter is Leah Wood Michael Karslake's grandson is Tyrone Wood


Michael Karslake's great grandchildren:

Michael Karslake's great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Michael Karslake's great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Michael Karslake's former in laws:

Michael Karslake's former son in law is Ronnie Wood Michael Karslake's former son in law is Peter Greene


Rachel Karslake
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Karslake

Maiden name

Rachel Lundell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rachel Karslake Family

Rachel Karslake's children:

Rachel Karslake's daughter is Jo Wood


Rachel Karslake's current partners:

Rachel Karslake's husband is Michael Karslake


Rachel Karslake's grandchildren:

Rachel Karslake's grandson is Jamie Wood Rachel Karslake's granddaughter is Leah Wood Rachel Karslake's grandson is Tyrone Wood


Rachel Karslake's great grandchildren:

Rachel Karslake's great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Rachel Karslake's great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Rachel Karslake's former in laws:

Rachel Karslake's former son in law is Ronnie Wood Rachel Karslake's former son in law is Peter Greene