Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Aug 2013

TOWIE Star
Charles Sims

Charles Sims

Age

26

Born

Tuesday 17 Mar 1992

Other Partners

Ferne McCann

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about 2000
until 2015

Professional Partners

Charles Sims Siblings

Chloe Sims

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Other Partners

John Noble

Engagement

engaged Jun 2017

Spencer Matthews

Dated

dated from 16 Mar 2016
until Apr 2016

Jordan Davies

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about Feb 2016

Alex Bowen

Relationship

relationship began about Dec 2015
until before May 2016

Sam Reece

Dated

dated from circa Feb 2015
until before Jul 2015

Alex Cannon

Flirted

flirting about 2015

Stephen Bear

Dated

dated from about 2015
until 2015

Ross Worswick

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from about 2014

Riad Erraji

Dated

dated from Aug 2013

Scotty T

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from about 2013

Ricci Guarnaccio

Broken Engagement

engaged from May 2012
until Mar 2013

Jay Gardener

Dated

dated from 2011
until 2011

Kyle Christie

Brief Liaison

Professional Partners

Siblings

Reality TV star of Geordie Shore
Crowned Queen of the Jungle 2015
Vicky Pattison

Victoria Pattison

Age

32

Born

Monday 16 Nov 1987

Charles Sims
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Sims

Also known as

Charlie Sims

Gender

Male

Age

26

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Mar 1992

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2013)

Trivia

Charles Sims Family

Charles Sims's parents:

Charles Sims's father is Anthony Sims


Charles Sims's former partners:

Charles Sims dated Vicky Pattison Charles Sims had an on-off relationship with Ferne McCann


Charles Sims's siblings:

Charles Sims's half-sister is Chloe Sims


Charles Sims's nieces and nephews:

Charles Sims's niece is Madison Sims


Charles Sims's uncles and aunts:

Charles Sims's aunt was Tina Essex


Charles Sims's cousins:

Charles Sims's cousin is Frankie Essex Charles Sims's cousin is Joey Essex


Charles Sims FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2013

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...

Vicky Pattison
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Pattison

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Monday 16 Nov 1987

Birth place

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England, UK

Occupations

Fitness DVD Star

Reality TV Personality (2011)

Education

Liverpool John Moores University (LJMU), Liverpool, Merseyside, England, United Kingdom

Burnside Business and Enterprise College, Wallsend, North Tyneside, England, United Kingdom

Geordie Shore

Vicky Pattison, the "Geordie girl with the VIP edge" shot to fame on MTV’s hit series MTV's Geordie Shore

Trivia

Products endorsed

New face of Ann Summers racy swimwear

Apr 2016

SS16 campaign: Summer of Love, shows Vicky modelling in red swimwear following her win on I'm a Celebrity, Get me Out of Here

Vicky Pattison Family

Vicky Pattison's parents:

Vicky Pattison's mother is Caroll Pattison Vicky Pattison's father is John Pattison


Vicky Pattison's current partners:

Vicky Pattison is the fiance of John Noble


Vicky Pattison's former partners:

Vicky Pattison dated Spencer Matthews Vicky Pattison allegedly had a romance with Jordan Davies Vicky Pattison had a relationship with Alex Bowen Vicky Pattison dated Stephen Bear Vicky Pattison dated Charles Sims Vicky Pattison had a brief liaison with Scotty T Vicky Pattison had a brief liaison with Kyle Christie Vicky Pattison dated Sam Reece Vicky Pattison had a brief liaison with Ross Worswick Vicky Pattison dated Riad Erraji Vicky Pattison is the former fiance of Ricci Guarnaccio Vicky Pattison dated Jay Gardener


Vicky Pattison's grandparents:

Vicky Pattison's grandfather is David Pattison Vicky Pattison's grandmother is Mavis Pattison


Vicky Pattison FameChain Links

Cast of Reality TV series Geordie Shore

Other people in this association:

Gary Beadle

Holly Hagan

Charlotte Crosby Finished 2013

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Duncan Bannatyne OBE 2015

Chris Eubank 2015

Lady Colin Campbell 2015

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Winners

2015

Other people in this association:

Joe Swash 2008

Kerry Katona 2004

Dougie Poynter 2011

more...

I'm A Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - Hosts

2016

Other people in this association:

Joe Swash 2009 - 2018

Caroline Flack 2009 - 2010

Ant McPartlin OBE 2002

more...

Celebrity Hunted 2018

Other people in this association:

Louis Smith MBE

Dom Joly

Kay Burley

more...