Alleged Romance Relationship facts

Alleged Romance From 2013

Until 2013

Member of anglo-irish boy band The Wanted
Max George

Maximillian Alberto George

Age

29

Born

Tuesday 06 Sep 1988

Other Partners

Lucy Mecklenburgh

Dated

dated from Jul 2013
until Aug 2013

Nina Agdal

Dated

dated from about 2013
until about 2014

Michelle Keegan

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jun 2012
until Jul 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Cristian MJC

Relationship

relationship began about Jul 2015
until before Sep 2015

Mario Falcone

Dated

dated from 2014
until 2014

Shifty Shellshock
Seth Binzer

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from 2012
until circa Feb 2012

Simon Cowell

Dated

dated from 2006
until 2006

Professional Partners

Jasmine Lennard Siblings

Jessica Lennard

Sister

Pandora Lennard

Sister

Reality TV Star
Jasmine Lennard

Jasmine Lennard

Age

33

Born

Friday 26 Jul 1985

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Phoenix Binzer-Lennard

born 2010, age 7
with Shifty Shellshock Seth Binzer

Max George
Bio Details

Full name

Maximillian Alberto George

Also known as

Maximillian George

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Sep 1988

Birth place

Manchester, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

The Wanted are an English-Irish boy band consisting of members Max George, Siva Kaneswaran, Jay McGuiness, Tom Parker and Nathan Sykes. They formed in 2009

Trivia

Max George Family

Max George's former partners:

Max George is the former fiance of Michelle Keegan Max George dated Lucy Mecklenburgh Max George allegedly had a romance with Jasmine Lennard Max George dated Nina Agdal Max George dated Shannen Reilly McGrath


Max George FameChain Links

The Wanted

2009 - 2014

Other people in this association:

Jay McGuiness

Nathan Sykes

Tom Parker

more...

Jasmine Lennard
Bio Details

Full name

Jasmine Lennard

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Friday 26 Jul 1985

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Jasmine Lennard Family

Jasmine Lennard's parents:

Jasmine Lennard's father is Brian Lennard Jasmine Lennard's mother is Marilyn Galsworthy


Jasmine Lennard's children:

Jasmine Lennard's son is Phoenix Binzer-Lennard


Jasmine Lennard's former partners:

Jasmine Lennard dated Simon Cowell Jasmine Lennard allegedly had a romance with Max George Jasmine Lennard had a relationship with Cristian MJC Jasmine Lennard dated Mario Falcone Jasmine Lennard is the former fiance of Shifty Shellshock Seth Binzer


Jasmine Lennard's siblings:

Jasmine Lennard's sister is Jessica Lennard Jasmine Lennard's sister is Pandora Lennard


Jasmine Lennard FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2012 - Series 10

2012

Other people in this association:

Coleen Nolan 2012

Julian Clary 2012

Martin Kemp 2012

more...

Rumours for Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2017 - Series 19

Other people in this association:

Katie Price

Katie Hopkins

Dr Ed Balls

more...