How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Harris
Sheila Harris

Partners of 
Sheila Harris

Ronald Harris

Married

1 child together

Sheila Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Harris

Maiden name

Sheila Scott

Gender

Female

Occupations

Lawyer

Restauranter

Sheila Harris

Sheila Harris

Sheila Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Harris Children

Neil Patrick Harris

born 1973, age 45
with Ronald Harris

'How I met Your Mother' Star

Trivia

Sheila Harris Family

Sheila Harris's children:

Sheila Harris's son is Neil Patrick Harris


Sheila Harris's current partners:

Sheila Harris's husband is Ronald Harris


Sheila Harris's grandchildren:

Sheila Harris's grandson is Gideon Harris-Burtka Sheila Harris's granddaughter is Harper Harris-Burtka


Sheila Harris's in laws:

Sheila Harris's son in law is David Burtka