Married Relationship facts

Married 27 May 2003

Richmond, London, UK

Jesse Wood

Jesse James Wood

Age

41

Born

Saturday 30 Oct 1976

Other Partners

Fearne Cotton

Married

2 children together

4 Jul 2014

Kate Moss

Relationship

relationship began about Jul 2000

Professional Partners

Jesse Wood Siblings

Leah Wood

Half-sister

other parent: Jo Wood

Tyrone Wood

Half-brother

other parent: Jo Wood

Gracie Jane Wood

Half-sister

other parent: Sally Humphreys

Alice Rose Wood

Half-sister

other parent: Sally Humphreys

Jamie Wood

Adpoted Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tilly Wood

Katherine J Wood

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

His Other Children

Rex Wood

born 2013, age 5
with Fearne Cotton

Honey Krissy Wood

born 2015, age 2
with Fearne Cotton

Children Together

Arthur Wood

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Lola Wood

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jesse Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Jesse James Wood

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Saturday 30 Oct 1976

Occupations

Guitarist

Model

Education

Ibstock Place School, Roehampton, London, England, United Kingdom

Bands he's played in: Glyda, The Black Swan Effect, HOGG, The Leah Wood Band, The Ronnie Wood Band,
Wills And The Willing,

Trivia

Jesse Wood Family

Jesse Wood's parents:

Jesse Wood's father is Ronnie Wood Jesse Wood's mother was Krissy Wood Jesse Wood's step-mother is Sally Humphreys


Jesse Wood's former step-parents:

Jesse Wood's former step-mother is Jo Wood


Jesse Wood's children:

Jesse Wood's son is Arthur Wood Jesse Wood's son is Lola Wood Jesse Wood's son is Rex Wood Jesse Wood's daughter is Honey Krissy Wood


Jesse Wood's current partners:

Jesse Wood's wife is Fearne Cotton Jesse Wood's wife is Tilly Wood


Jesse Wood's former partners:

Jesse Wood had a relationship with Kate Moss


Jesse Wood's siblings:

Jesse Wood's half-sister is Leah Wood Jesse Wood's half-brother is Tyrone Wood Jesse Wood's half-sister is Gracie Jane Wood Jesse Wood's half-sister is Alice Rose Wood Jesse Wood's adopted brother is Jamie Wood


Jesse Wood's nieces and nephews:

Jesse Wood's niece is Maggie MacDonald Jesse Wood's nephew is Otis MacDonald


Jesse Wood's grandparents:

Jesse Wood's grandfather is Archie Wood Jesse Wood's grandmother was Lizzie Wood


Jesse Wood's great grandparents:

Jesse Wood's great grandfather is Fred Dyer Jesse Wood's great grandmother is Leah Dyer Jesse Wood's great grandfather is Sylvester Wood Jesse Wood's great grandmother is Phoebe Wood


Jesse Wood's step-grandparents:

Jesse Wood's step-grandfather is Colin Humphreys Jesse Wood's step-grandmother is Alison Humphreys


Jesse Wood's former step-grandparents:

Jesse Wood's former step-grandfather is Michael Karslake Jesse Wood's former step-grandmother is Rachel Karslake


Jesse Wood's uncles and aunts:

Jesse Wood's uncle was Ted Wood Jesse Wood's uncle was Art Wood


Jesse Wood's in laws:

Jesse Wood's father in law is Mick Cotton Jesse Wood's mother in law is Lynn Cotton Jesse Wood's brother in law is James Cotton


Tilly Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine J Wood

Maiden name

Katherine J Boone

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Tilly Wood Family

Tilly Wood's children:

Tilly Wood's son is Arthur Wood Tilly Wood's son is Lola Wood Tilly Wood's step-son is Rex Wood Tilly Wood's step-daughter is Honey Krissy Wood


Tilly Wood's current partners:

Tilly Wood's husband is Jesse Wood


Tilly Wood's in laws:

Tilly Wood's father in law is Ronnie Wood Tilly Wood's husband Jesse Wood's uncle in law was Ted Wood Tilly Wood's mother in law was Krissy Wood Tilly Wood's step-mother in law is Sally Humphreys Tilly Wood's step-grandfather in law is Colin Humphreys Tilly Wood's step-grandmother in law is Alison Humphreys Tilly Wood's grandfather in law is Archie Wood Tilly Wood's grandmother in law was Lizzie Wood Tilly Wood's half-sister in law is Leah Wood Tilly Wood's brother in law-by-marriage is Jack MacDonald Tilly Wood's half-brother in law is Tyrone Wood Tilly Wood's half-sister in law is Gracie Jane Wood Tilly Wood's half-sister in law is Alice Rose Wood Tilly Wood's adopted brother in law is Jamie Wood Tilly Wood's husband Jesse Wood's uncle in law was Art Wood