Married Relationship facts

First Met 2000

First met at Children's BBC

Relationship began 2007

Engaged 2009

Engaged in New York

Married 27 Dec 2010

On the top of Trump SoHo Hotel, New York City, USA

British TV Presenter
Michael Underwood

Michael Underwood

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Stuart Amory

Divorced

married Jan 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

British TV Presenter
Angellica Bell

Angellica Bell

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Elijah Underwood

born 2011, age 6

Keziah Underwood

born 2013, age 5 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Underwood
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Underwood

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Occupations

TV Presenter

Showbusiness Correspondent

Trivia

Michael Underwood Family

Michael Underwood's children:

Michael Underwood's son is Elijah Underwood Michael Underwood's daughter is Keziah Underwood


Michael Underwood's current partners:

Michael Underwood's wife is Angellica Bell


Michael Underwood FameChain Links

Dancing on Ice 2008 Contestants - Series 3

Other people in this association:

Suzanne Shaw 2008

Gareth Gates 2008

Samantha Mumba 2008

more...

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2012 - Series 7

Other people in this association:

Jamie Theakston

Laila Rouass 2012

Gareth Gates

more...

Angellica Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Angellica Bell

Also known as

Angellica Amory

Angellica Underwood

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Occupations

TV Presenter

Trivia

Angellica Bell Family

Angellica Bell's children:

Angellica Bell's son is Elijah Underwood Angellica Bell's daughter is Keziah Underwood


Angellica Bell's current partners:

Angellica Bell's husband is Michael Underwood


Angellica Bell's former partners:

Angellica Bell's former husband is Stuart Amory


Angellica Bell FameChain Links

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2017 - Series 12

2017

Other people in this association:

Ulrika Jonsson 2017

Vic Reeves 2017

Rachel Stevens 2017

more...