Married

Charles Watts

Charles Richard Watts

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lilian Watts

Lilian Charlotte Watts

His Other Children

Children Together

Linda Watts

Charlie Watts

born 1941, age 77

Member of The Rolling Stones

Her Other Children

Charles Watts
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Richard Watts

Gender

Male

Occupations

Lorry Driver

Trivia

Charles Watts Family

Charles Watts's children:

Charles Watts's son is Charlie Watts Charles Watts's daughter is Linda Watts


Charles Watts's current partners:

Charles Watts's wife is Lilian Watts


Charles Watts's grandchildren:

Charles Watts's granddaughter is Seraphina Watts


Charles Watts's great grandchildren:

Charles Watts's great granddaughter is Charlotte Watts


Charles Watts's in laws:

Charles Watts's daughter in law is Shirley Watts


Lilian Watts
Bio Details

Full name

Lilian Charlotte Watts

Maiden name

Lilian Charlotte Eaves

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lilian Watts Family

Lilian Watts's children:

Lilian Watts's son is Charlie Watts Lilian Watts's daughter is Linda Watts


Lilian Watts's current partners:

Lilian Watts's husband is Charles Watts


Lilian Watts's grandchildren:

Lilian Watts's granddaughter is Seraphina Watts


Lilian Watts's great grandchildren:

Lilian Watts's great granddaughter is Charlotte Watts


Lilian Watts's in laws:

Lilian Watts's daughter in law is Shirley Watts