Married

Edward Lozzi

Edward Lozzi

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 23 Dec 1891

Died

Jan 1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Lozzi

Helen E. Lozzi

Age

97

Born

Tuesday 19 May 1891

Died

18 Feb 1989

His Other Children

Children Together

Elodea Lozzi

Louis J. Lozzi

born 1915, died 2005, age 89

Ginger Bonollo

born 1917, died 2005, age 87

Dante O. Lozzi

born 1922, died 2000, age 78

Virgil Lozzi

born 1923, died 1962, age 39

Big Band Saxophonist for Frank Sinatra, Doris Day & Peggy Lee, among others

Her Other Children

Edward Lozzi
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Lozzi

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Dec 1891

Birth place

Pescara, Provincia di Pescara, Abruzzo, Italy

Date of death:

Jan 1981

Place of death

Fair Lawn, Bergen County, New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Edward Lozzi Family

Edward Lozzi's children:

Edward Lozzi's daughter is Elodea Lozzi Edward Lozzi's son was Louis J. Lozzi Edward Lozzi's daughter was Ginger Bonollo Edward Lozzi's son was Dante O. Lozzi Edward Lozzi's son was Virgil Lozzi


Edward Lozzi's current partners:

Edward Lozzi's wife was Helen Lozzi


Edward Lozzi's grandchildren:

Edward Lozzi's granddaughter is Rae Ann Lozzi Edward Lozzi's granddaughter is Robyn Lozzi Edward Lozzi's grandson is Edward Lozzi Edward Lozzi's grandson is Marco Lozzi


Edward Lozzi's in laws:

Edward Lozzi's daughter in law is Elizabeth Lozzi


Helen Lozzi
Bio Details

Full name

Helen E. Lozzi

Maiden name

Helen E. Ciarfella

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 May 1891

Date of death:

18 Feb 1989

Place of death

Wayne, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA

Trivia

Helen Lozzi Family

Helen Lozzi's children:

Helen Lozzi's daughter is Elodea Lozzi Helen Lozzi's son was Louis J. Lozzi Helen Lozzi's daughter was Ginger Bonollo Helen Lozzi's son was Dante O. Lozzi Helen Lozzi's son was Virgil Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's current partners:

Helen Lozzi's husband was Edward Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's grandchildren:

Helen Lozzi's granddaughter is Rae Ann Lozzi Helen Lozzi's granddaughter is Robyn Lozzi Helen Lozzi's grandson is Edward Lozzi Helen Lozzi's grandson is Marco Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's in laws:

Helen Lozzi's daughter in law is Elizabeth Lozzi