Married Relationship facts

Married 24 Jan 1902 (aft.)

Allen Robert Mitchell

Allen Robert Mitchell

Age

84

Born

Sunday 22 Aug 1852

Died

21 Jun 1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

James Howard Marshall

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Abigail Mitchell

Abigail Mitchell

Age

88

Born

Monday 04 Oct 1858

Died

7 Mar 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Samuel Furman Marshall

born 1880, died 1952, age 72
with James Howard Marshall

Ethel Marshall

born 1882, died 1963, age 81 (approx.)
with James Howard Marshall

Sara T. Marshall

born 1884, died 1965, age 81 (approx.)
with James Howard Marshall

Allen Robert Mitchell
Bio Details

Full name

Allen Robert Mitchell

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Aug 1852

Date of death:

21 Jun 1937

Trivia

Allen Robert Mitchell Family

Allen Robert Mitchell's children:

Allen Robert Mitchell's step-son was Samuel Furman Marshall Allen Robert Mitchell's step-daughter was Ethel Marshall Allen Robert Mitchell's step-daughter was Sara T. Marshall


Allen Robert Mitchell's current partners:

Allen Robert Mitchell's wife was Abigail Mitchell


Allen Robert Mitchell's in laws:

Allen Robert Mitchell's father in law was Samuel T Furman Allen Robert Mitchell's grandfather in law was Steward Furman Allen Robert Mitchell's wife Abigail Mitchell's uncle in law was John K Furman Allen Robert Mitchell's wife Abigail Mitchell's uncle in law was Edwin Furman Allen Robert Mitchell's wife Abigail Mitchell's uncle in law was Thomas S. Furman


Abigail Mitchell
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Mitchell

Maiden name

Abigail Furman

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Monday 04 Oct 1858

Date of death:

7 Mar 1947

Trivia

Abigail Mitchell Family

Abigail Mitchell's parents:

Abigail Mitchell's father was Samuel T Furman


Abigail Mitchell's children:

Abigail Mitchell's son was Samuel Furman Marshall Abigail Mitchell's daughter was Ethel Marshall Abigail Mitchell's daughter was Sara T. Marshall


Abigail Mitchell's current partners:

Abigail Mitchell's husband was Allen Robert Mitchell Abigail Mitchell's husband was James Howard Marshall


Abigail Mitchell's grandparents:

Abigail Mitchell's grandfather was Steward Furman


Abigail Mitchell's grandchildren:

Abigail Mitchell's grandson was J. Howard Marshall II Abigail Mitchell's grandson was Samuel Furman Marshall Jr.


Abigail Mitchell's great grandchildren:

Abigail Mitchell's great grandson is J. Howard Marshall III Abigail Mitchell's great grandson was E. Pierce Marshall


Abigail Mitchell's uncles and aunts:

Abigail Mitchell's uncle was John K Furman Abigail Mitchell's uncle was Edwin Furman Abigail Mitchell's uncle was Thomas S. Furman


Abigail Mitchell's in laws:

Abigail Mitchell's daughter in law was Annabelle Marshall