Married

David Whale

David Whale

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Anne Whale Siblings

Norman Price

Brother

Anne Whale

Anne Whale

His Other Children

Children Together

Keith Whale

James Whale

born 1951, age 67

Radio Presenter

Her Other Children

David Whale
Bio Details

Full name

David Whale

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Whale Family

David Whale's parents:

David Whale's father is Vivien Whale David Whale's mother is Daphne Whale


David Whale's children:

David Whale's son is James Whale David Whale's son is Keith Whale


David Whale's current partners:

David Whale's wife is Anne Whale


David Whale's grandchildren:

David Whale's grandson is James Whale David Whale's grandson is Peter Whale


David Whale's in laws:

David Whale's brother in law is Norman Price David Whale's daughter in law is Ruth Whale David Whale's daughter in law is Melinda Whale


Anne Whale
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Whale

Maiden name

Anne Price

Gender

Female

Birth place

Wales, UK

Trivia

Anne Whale Family

Anne Whale's children:

Anne Whale's son is James Whale Anne Whale's son is Keith Whale


Anne Whale's current partners:

Anne Whale's husband is David Whale


Anne Whale's siblings:

Anne Whale's brother is Norman Price


Anne Whale's grandchildren:

Anne Whale's grandson is James Whale Anne Whale's grandson is Peter Whale


Anne Whale's in laws:

Anne Whale's father in law is Vivien Whale Anne Whale's mother in law is Daphne Whale Anne Whale's daughter in law is Ruth Whale Anne Whale's daughter in law is Melinda Whale