Married

James Thomas Blizzard

James Thomas Blizzard

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1869

Died

1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catula Blizzard

Catula Blizzard

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Callie Sandlin

born 1895, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Thomas Blizzard
Bio Details

Full name

James Thomas Blizzard

Gender

Male

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1869

Date of death:

1954

Trivia

James Thomas Blizzard Family

James Thomas Blizzard's children:

James Thomas Blizzard's daughter was Callie Sandlin


James Thomas Blizzard's current partners:

James Thomas Blizzard's wife was Catula Blizzard


James Thomas Blizzard's grandchildren:

James Thomas Blizzard's granddaughter is Helen Hogan


James Thomas Blizzard's great grandchildren:

James Thomas Blizzard's great grandson was Donald Eugene Hogan James Thomas Blizzard's great granddaughter is Linda Ann Hogan   James Thomas Blizzard's great great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith James Thomas Blizzard's great great granddaughter is Donna Hogan   James Thomas Blizzard's 3x great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith James Thomas Blizzard's 3x great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


James Thomas Blizzard's in laws:

James Thomas Blizzard's son in law was Morris Sandlin


Catula Blizzard
Bio Details

Full name

Catula Blizzard

Maiden name

Catula Endsley

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Date of death:

1967

Trivia

Catula Blizzard Family

Catula Blizzard's children:

Catula Blizzard's daughter was Callie Sandlin


Catula Blizzard's current partners:

Catula Blizzard's husband was James Thomas Blizzard


Catula Blizzard's grandchildren:

Catula Blizzard's granddaughter is Helen Hogan


Catula Blizzard's great grandchildren:

Catula Blizzard's great grandson was Donald Eugene Hogan Catula Blizzard's great granddaughter is Linda Ann Hogan   Catula Blizzard's great great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Catula Blizzard's great great granddaughter is Donna Hogan   Catula Blizzard's 3x great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Catula Blizzard's 3x great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Catula Blizzard's in laws:

Catula Blizzard's son in law was Morris Sandlin