Married Relationship facts

Married 1921

Willi Jentzsch

Willi Jentzsch

Age

50

Born

Saturday 15 May 1886

Died

23 May 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gertrud Jentzsch

Gertrud Alma Jentzsch

His Other Children

Children Together

Herlind Kasner

born 1928, age 90 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Willi Jentzsch
Bio Details

Full name

Willi Jentzsch

Gender

Male

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 15 May 1886

Date of death:

23 May 1936

Place of death

Danzig, Germany

Trivia

Willi Jentzsch Family

Willi Jentzsch's parents:

Willi Jentzsch's father is Wilhelm Jentzsch


Willi Jentzsch's children:

Willi Jentzsch's daughter is Herlind Kasner


Willi Jentzsch's current partners:

Willi Jentzsch's wife was Gertrud Jentzsch


Willi Jentzsch's grandchildren:

Willi Jentzsch's granddaughter is Angela Merkel Willi Jentzsch's grandson is Marcus Kasner Willi Jentzsch's granddaughter is Irene Kasner


Willi Jentzsch's in laws:

Willi Jentzsch's father in law was Emil Drange Willi Jentzsch's mother in law was Emma Drange Willi Jentzsch's son in law was Horst Kasner


Gertrud Jentzsch
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrud Alma Jentzsch

Maiden name

Gertrud Alma Drange

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gertrud Jentzsch Family

Gertrud Jentzsch's parents:

Gertrud Jentzsch's father was Emil Drange Gertrud Jentzsch's mother was Emma Drange


Gertrud Jentzsch's children:

Gertrud Jentzsch's daughter is Herlind Kasner


Gertrud Jentzsch's current partners:

Gertrud Jentzsch's husband was Willi Jentzsch


Gertrud Jentzsch's grandchildren:

Gertrud Jentzsch's granddaughter is Angela Merkel Gertrud Jentzsch's grandson is Marcus Kasner Gertrud Jentzsch's granddaughter is Irene Kasner


Gertrud Jentzsch's in laws:

Gertrud Jentzsch's father in law is Wilhelm Jentzsch Gertrud Jentzsch's son in law was Horst Kasner