Married Relationship facts

Married 1917

Berlin, Germany

Alfred Weidler

Alfred Wilhelm Carl Weidler

Age

80

Born

Thursday 27 May 1886

Died

16 Jun 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Weidler

Margaret Therese Louise Weidler

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

1890

Died

1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Sylvia Weidler

born 1920, age 99 (approx.)

Renee Wild

born 1921, age 98 (approx.)

Warner Weidler

born 1922, died 2010, age 88

Walter Weidler

born 1923, died 2002, age 79

George Weidler

born 1926, died 1989, age 63

Virginia Weidler

born 1927, died 1968, age 41

Hollywood child actress

Her Other Children

Alfred Weidler
Bio Details

Full name

Alfred Wilhelm Carl Weidler

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 27 May 1886

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

16 Jun 1966

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Model Maker

Architect

Trivia

Alfred Weidler Family

Alfred Weidler's children:

Alfred Weidler's daughter is Sylvia Weidler Alfred Weidler's daughter is Renee Wild Alfred Weidler's son was Warner Weidler Alfred Weidler's son was Walter Weidler Alfred Weidler's son was George Weidler Alfred Weidler's daughter was Virginia Weidler


Alfred Weidler's current partners:

Alfred Weidler's wife was Margaret Weidler


Alfred Weidler's grandchildren:

Alfred Weidler's grandson is Ronald Krisel Alfred Weidler's grandson is Gary Krisel


Alfred Weidler's in laws:

Alfred Weidler's daughter in law is Barbara Weidler Alfred Weidler's son in law is Lionel Krisel


Alfred Weidler's former in laws:

Alfred Weidler's former daughter in law was Doris Day Alfred Weidler's former daughter in law is Maureen Weidler Alfred Weidler's former daughter in law is Donna Mae Weidler


Margaret Weidler
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Therese Louise Weidler

Maiden name

Margaret Therese Louise Radon

Also known as

Margaret Therese Louise Meyer

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

1890

Date of death:

1987

Occupations

Opera Singer

Trivia

Margaret Weidler Family

Margaret Weidler's children:

Margaret Weidler's daughter is Sylvia Weidler Margaret Weidler's daughter is Renee Wild Margaret Weidler's son was Warner Weidler Margaret Weidler's son was Walter Weidler Margaret Weidler's son was George Weidler Margaret Weidler's daughter was Virginia Weidler


Margaret Weidler's current partners:

Margaret Weidler's husband was Alfred Weidler


Margaret Weidler's grandchildren:

Margaret Weidler's grandson is Ronald Krisel Margaret Weidler's grandson is Gary Krisel


Margaret Weidler's in laws:

Margaret Weidler's daughter in law is Barbara Weidler Margaret Weidler's son in law is Lionel Krisel


Margaret Weidler's former in laws:

Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law was Doris Day Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law is Maureen Weidler Margaret Weidler's former daughter in law is Donna Mae Weidler