Married

Percy T Morgan

Percy T Morgan

Age

87 (bef.)

Born

1931 (bef.)

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Humphrey Bogart

Married

1938 - 1945

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mayo June Bogart

Mayo June Bogart

Age

47

Born

Thursday 03 Mar 1904

Died

9 Jun 1951

Percy T Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Percy T Morgan

Gender

Male

Age

87 (bef.)

Date of birth

1931 (bef.)

Deceased

Occupations

Restauranter (1947 (bef.))

Trivia

Percy T Morgan Family

Percy T Morgan's former partners:

Percy T Morgan's former wife was Mayo June Bogart


Mayo June Bogart
Bio Details

Full name

Mayo June Bogart

Maiden name

Mayo June Methot

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Mar 1904

Birth place

Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon

Date of death:

9 Jun 1951

Place of death

Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon

Cause of death

Acute Alcoholism

Occupations

Actress (1914 (bef.) - 1951 (bef.))

Trivia

Mayo June Bogart Family

Mayo June Bogart's former partners:

Mayo June Bogart's former husband was Humphrey Bogart Mayo June Bogart's former husband was Percy T Morgan


Mayo June Bogart's former in laws:

Mayo June Bogart's former father in law was Belmont DeForest Bogart Mayo June Bogart's former mother in law was Maud Humphrey Mayo June Bogart's former grandfather in law was Adam Bogart Mayo June Bogart's former grandmother in law was Julia Bogart Mayo June Bogart's former grandfather in law was John Humphrey Mayo June Bogart's former grandmother in law was Frances D Churchill Humphrey Mayo June Bogart's former sister in law was Pat Bogart Mayo June Bogart's former sister in law was Kay Bogart