How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Tordiffe
Pauline Tordiffe

Partners of 
Pauline Tordiffe

Edward Tordiffe

Married

1 child together

Pauline Tordiffe
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Mary G Tordiffe

Maiden name

Pauline Mary G. Hunt

Gender

Female

Pauline Tordiffe

Pauline Mary G Tordiffe

Pauline Tordiffe Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Tordiffe Children

Cyril Tordiffe

born 1886, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Edward Tordiffe

Trivia

Pauline Tordiffe Family

Pauline Tordiffe's children:

Pauline Tordiffe's son was Cyril Tordiffe


Pauline Tordiffe's current partners:

Pauline Tordiffe's husband is Edward Tordiffe


Pauline Tordiffe's grandchildren:

Pauline Tordiffe's granddaughter was Pauline Harding Pauline Tordiffe's granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy


Pauline Tordiffe's former in laws:

Pauline Tordiffe's former daughter in law was Celia Ridgeway