How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Berat Ashman
Berat Ashman

Partners of 
Berat Ashman

Jonathan Ashman

Divorced

1 child together

married 1978

Berat Ashman
Bio Details

Full name

Berat Ashman

Maiden name

Berat Altinsoy

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Turkey

Berat Ashman

Berat Ashman

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

Berat Ashman Partner(s) Other Children

Berat Ashman Children

Suzanne Blair

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)
with Jonathan Ashman

Trivia

Berat Ashman Family

Berat Ashman's children:

Berat Ashman's daughter is Suzanne Blair


Berat Ashman's current partners:

Berat Ashman's husband is Jonathan Ashman


Berat Ashman's in laws:

Berat Ashman's son in law is Euan Blair