Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Jan 2000

David Siegel

David Alan Siegel

Age

83

Born

Friday 03 May 1935

Other Partners

Bettie Siegel

Divorced

1 child together

married 1970
divorce 1997

Geraldine Siegel

Divorced

3 children together

married Mar 1961
divorce 1968

Professional Partners

David Siegel Siblings

Barry Siegel

Brother

Other Partners

Donald Trump

Dated

Professional Partners

Jackie Siegel Siblings

Jessica Keene

Sister

John Mallery

Brother

Jason Mallery

Brother

Reality Star and self-styled 'Queen of Versaiiles'
Jackie Siegel

Jacqueline Siegel

Age

55

Born

Wednesday 19 Jan 1966

His Other Children

Richard Siegel

with Geraldine Siegel

Steve Siegel

with Geraldine Siegel

Valerie Siegel

with Geraldine Siegel

Stacey Siegel

with Bettie Siegel

Children Together

Victoria Siegel

born 1996, died 2009, age 12

David Alexander Siegel

born 1999, age 19

Daniel Siegel

born 2001, age 17

Debbie Siegel

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Drew Siegel

born 2004, age 14

Jacqueline Siegel

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)

Jordan Siegel

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Siegel
Bio Details

Full name

David Alan Siegel

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Friday 03 May 1935

Birth place

Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA

Trivia

David Siegel Family

David Siegel's parents:

David Siegel's father was Sid Siegel David Siegel's mother was Sadelle Siegel


David Siegel's children:

David Siegel's son is Richard Siegel David Siegel's son is Steve Siegel David Siegel's daughter is Valerie Siegel David Siegel's daughter is Stacey Siegel David Siegel's daughter was Victoria Siegel David Siegel's son is David Alexander Siegel David Siegel's son is Daniel Siegel David Siegel's daughter is Debbie Siegel David Siegel's son is Drew Siegel David Siegel's daughter is Jacqueline Siegel David Siegel's daughter is Jordan Siegel


David Siegel's current partners:

David Siegel's wife is Jackie Siegel


David Siegel's former partners:

David Siegel's former wife is Bettie Siegel David Siegel's former wife is Geraldine Siegel


David Siegel's siblings:

David Siegel's brother is Barry Siegel


David Siegel's in laws:

David Siegel's father in law is John Mallery David Siegel's mother in law is Debbie Mallery David Siegel's sister in law is Jessica Keene David Siegel's brother in law-by-marriage is David Keene David Siegel's brother in law is John Mallery David Siegel's brother in law is Jason Mallery David Siegel's sister in law-by-marriage is Katherine Mallery


Jackie Siegel
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Siegel

Maiden name

Jacqueline Mallery

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Jan 1966

Occupations

Beauty Queen

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Jackie Siegel Family

Jackie Siegel's parents:

Jackie Siegel's father is John Mallery Jackie Siegel's mother is Debbie Mallery


Jackie Siegel's children:

Jackie Siegel's daughter was Victoria Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is David Alexander Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is Daniel Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Debbie Siegel Jackie Siegel's son is Drew Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Jacqueline Siegel Jackie Siegel's daughter is Jordan Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-daughter is Valerie Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-son is Richard Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-son is Steve Siegel Jackie Siegel's step-daughter is Stacey Siegel


Jackie Siegel's current partners:

Jackie Siegel's husband is David Siegel


Jackie Siegel's former partners:

Jackie Siegel dated Donald Trump


Jackie Siegel's siblings:

Jackie Siegel's sister is Jessica Keene Jackie Siegel's brother is John Mallery Jackie Siegel's brother is Jason Mallery


Jackie Siegel's in laws:

Jackie Siegel's father in law was Sid Siegel Jackie Siegel's mother in law was Sadelle Siegel Jackie Siegel's brother in law is Barry Siegel