Married Relationship facts

Married 1932 - 1947

Henry T Smith

Doctor Henry T Smith

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Humphrey Bogart

Married

1926 - 1927

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Menken

Helen Menken

Age

64

Born

Thursday 12 Dec 1901

Died

27 Mar 1966

Henry T Smith
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Henry T Smith

Gender

Male

Trivia

Henry T Smith Family

Henry T Smith's former partners:

Henry T Smith's former wife was Helen Menken


Helen Menken
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Menken

Also known as

Helen Meinken

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Dec 1901

Date of death:

27 Mar 1966

Occupations

Actress (1904 - 1966)

Trivia

Helen Menken Family

Helen Menken's former partners:

Helen Menken's former husband was Humphrey Bogart Helen Menken's former husband is Henry T Smith


Helen Menken's former in laws:

Helen Menken's former father in law was Belmont DeForest Bogart Helen Menken's former mother in law was Maud Humphrey Helen Menken's former grandfather in law was Adam Bogart Helen Menken's former grandmother in law was Julia Bogart Helen Menken's former grandfather in law was John Humphrey Helen Menken's former grandmother in law was Frances D Churchill Humphrey Helen Menken's former sister in law was Pat Bogart Helen Menken's former sister in law was Kay Bogart