Married

Elisha Keen

Elisha Ford Keen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Keen

Mary Anne Keen

His Other Children

Children Together

Nancy Langhorne

born 1848, died 1903, age 54 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Elisha Keen
Bio Details

Full name

Elisha Ford Keen

Gender

Male

Occupations

Landowner

Lawyer

Trivia

Elisha Keen Family

Elisha Keen's children:

Elisha Keen's daughter was Nancy Langhorne


Elisha Keen's current partners:

Elisha Keen's wife is Mary Keen


Elisha Keen's grandchildren:

Elisha Keen's granddaughter is Lizzie Langhorne Elisha Keen's grandson is Keene Langhorne Elisha Keen's granddaughter is Irene Langhorne Elisha Keen's granddaughter is Phyllis Langhorne Elisha Keen's grandson is Buck Langhorne Elisha Keen's granddaughter is Nora Langhorne Elisha Keen's granddaughter was Lady Nancy Astor


Elisha Keen's great grandchildren:

Elisha Keen's great grandson was Bill Astor 3rd Viscount Astor Elisha Keen's great grandson was Sir Jakie Astor Elisha Keen's great grandson was Robert Shaw III Elisha Keen's great granddaughter was Nancy Astor Elisha Keen's great grandson was David Astor Elisha Keen's great grandson was Michael Astor   Elisha Keen's great great granddaughter is Polly Astor Elisha Keen's great great grandson is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Elisha Keen's great great granddaughter is Janet Gordon-Lennox Elisha Keen's great great granddaughter is Pauline Astor Elisha Keen's great great grandson is David Astor CBE Elisha Keen's great great grandson is James Astor Elisha Keen's great great granddaughter was Kathleen Astor Elisha Keen's great great granddaughter is Georgina Astor   Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Will Astor IV Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Jake Astor Elisha Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Flora Rycroft Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Charles Gordon-Lennox Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is William Gordon-Lennox Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Frederick Gordon-Lennox Elisha Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Eloise Gordon-Lennox Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Henry Astor Elisha Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Joanna Astor Elisha Keen's 3x great grandson is Thomas Astor Elisha Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Rose Astor Elisha Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Martha West   Elisha Keen's 4x great grandson is Nelson Rycroft Elisha Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Pandora Rycroft Elisha Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Rycroft Elisha Keen's 4x great grandson is Waldorf Astor Elisha Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Allegra Astor Elisha Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Sibyl Astor Elisha Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Grace Van Cutsem Elisha Keen's 4x great grandson is Rafe Van Cutsem Elisha Keen's 4x great grandson is Charles Van Cutsem


Elisha Keen's in laws:

Elisha Keen's son in law was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne


Mary Keen
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Anne Keen

Maiden name

Mary Witcher

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Keen Family

Mary Keen's children:

Mary Keen's daughter was Nancy Langhorne


Mary Keen's current partners:

Mary Keen's husband is Elisha Keen


Mary Keen's grandchildren:

Mary Keen's granddaughter is Lizzie Langhorne Mary Keen's grandson is Keene Langhorne Mary Keen's granddaughter is Irene Langhorne Mary Keen's granddaughter is Phyllis Langhorne Mary Keen's grandson is Buck Langhorne Mary Keen's granddaughter is Nora Langhorne Mary Keen's granddaughter was Lady Nancy Astor


Mary Keen's great grandchildren:

Mary Keen's great grandson was Bill Astor 3rd Viscount Astor Mary Keen's great grandson was Sir Jakie Astor Mary Keen's great grandson was Robert Shaw III Mary Keen's great granddaughter was Nancy Astor Mary Keen's great grandson was David Astor Mary Keen's great grandson was Michael Astor   Mary Keen's great great granddaughter is Polly Astor Mary Keen's great great grandson is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Mary Keen's great great granddaughter is Janet Gordon-Lennox Mary Keen's great great granddaughter is Pauline Astor Mary Keen's great great grandson is David Astor CBE Mary Keen's great great grandson is James Astor Mary Keen's great great granddaughter was Kathleen Astor Mary Keen's great great granddaughter is Georgina Astor   Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Will Astor IV Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Jake Astor Mary Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Flora Rycroft Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Charles Gordon-Lennox Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is William Gordon-Lennox Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Frederick Gordon-Lennox Mary Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Eloise Gordon-Lennox Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Henry Astor Mary Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Joanna Astor Mary Keen's 3x great grandson is Thomas Astor Mary Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Rose Astor Mary Keen's 3x great granddaughter is Martha West   Mary Keen's 4x great grandson is Nelson Rycroft Mary Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Pandora Rycroft Mary Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Lydia Rycroft Mary Keen's 4x great grandson is Waldorf Astor Mary Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Allegra Astor Mary Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Sibyl Astor Mary Keen's 4x great granddaughter is Grace Van Cutsem Mary Keen's 4x great grandson is Rafe Van Cutsem Mary Keen's 4x great grandson is Charles Van Cutsem


Mary Keen's in laws:

Mary Keen's son in law was Chiswell Dabney Langhorne