Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Aug 1964

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt

Francis David Boreel

Age

74

Born

Monday 14 Jun 1926

Died

24 Feb 2001

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt Siblings

Florence Boreel

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Suzanne Boreel

Suzanne Julie Boreel

His Other Children

Children Together

Reiniera Boreel

born 1965, age 52

Christina Boreel

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)

Titia Boreel

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt
Bio Details

Full name

Francis David Boreel

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Monday 14 Jun 1926

Date of death:

24 Feb 2001

Trivia

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt Family

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's parents:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's father was Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's mother was Countess Reiniera Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's children:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's daughter is Reiniera Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's daughter is Christina Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's daughter is Titia Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's current partners:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's wife was Suzanne Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's siblings:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's sister is Florence Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's grandparents:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's grandfather was Robert Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's grandmother was Florence Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great grandparents:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great grandfather was Francis Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great grandmother was Sarah Boreel   Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great great grandfather is Walter Langdon Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great great grandmother was Dorothea Langdon Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great great grandfather was Jonkheer Lt Gen Willem Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great great grandmother was Catharina Boreel   Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's 3x great grandfather was John Jacob Astor Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Astor   Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's 4x great grandfather was Johann Astor Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's 4x great grandmother was Maria Astor


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's uncles and aunts:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt was Florence Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt was Christine Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's uncle was Sir Francis Boreel, 11th Bt Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt was Helene Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's uncle-by-marriage was Hendrik Huyssen van Kattendijke


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great uncles and aunts:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great uncle was William Boreel Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's great uncle was Alfred Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's cousins:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's cousin was Helene Moltke


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's first cousins once removed:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's first cousin once removed is Henrik Moltke Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's first cousin once removed is Casper Moltke Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's first cousin once removed is Christine Moltke Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's first cousin once removed was Robert Boreel


Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's second cousins:

Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's second cousin was Helen Stevenson Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's second cousin was Edith Wylde


Suzanne Boreel
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Julie Boreel

Maiden name

Suzanne Campagne

Gender

Female

Trivia

Suzanne Boreel Family

Suzanne Boreel's children:

Suzanne Boreel's daughter is Reiniera Boreel Suzanne Boreel's daughter is Christina Boreel Suzanne Boreel's daughter is Titia Boreel


Suzanne Boreel's current partners:

Suzanne Boreel's husband was Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt


Suzanne Boreel's in laws:

Suzanne Boreel's father in law was Sir Alfred Boreel, 12 Bt Suzanne Boreel's mother in law was Countess Reiniera Boreel Suzanne Boreel's grandfather in law was Robert Boreel Suzanne Boreel's grandmother in law was Florence Boreel Suzanne Boreel's sister in law is Florence Boreel Suzanne Boreel's husband Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt in law was Florence Boreel Suzanne Boreel's husband Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt in law was Christine Boreel Suzanne Boreel's husband Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's uncle in law was Sir Francis Boreel, 11th Bt Suzanne Boreel's husband Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's aunt in law was Helene Boreel Suzanne Boreel's husband Sir Francis Boreel, 13 Bt's uncle-by-marriage was Hendrik Huyssen van Kattendijke