Divorced

Andrew Robert Collin

Andrew Robert Collin

Age

55

Born

Monday 28 Jan 1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Andrew Robert Collin Siblings

Frederick Slingsby Collin

Half-brother

other parent: Lady Clarissa Duncombe

Laura Anne Greenall

Half-sister

other parent: Lady Clarissa Duncombe

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Suzanne Collin

Suzanne Collin

His Other Children

Alisa Roberta Collin

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Unknown

Children Together

Nicholas Collin

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)

Anne-Marie Emily Collin

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Andrew Robert Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Andrew Robert Collin

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Monday 28 Jan 1963

Trivia

Andrew Robert Collin Family

Andrew Robert Collin's parents:

Andrew Robert Collin's father was Major Nicholas Collin Andrew Robert Collin's mother is Roberta Leslie Collin Andrew Robert Collin's step-mother is Lady Clarissa Duncombe


Andrew Robert Collin's children:

Andrew Robert Collin's son is Nicholas Collin Andrew Robert Collin's daughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Andrew Robert Collin's daughter is Alisa Roberta Collin


Andrew Robert Collin's former partners:

Andrew Robert Collin's former wife is Suzanne Collin


Andrew Robert Collin's siblings:

Andrew Robert Collin's half-brother is Frederick Slingsby Collin Andrew Robert Collin's half-sister is Laura Anne Greenall


Andrew Robert Collin's nieces and nephews:

Andrew Robert Collin's nephew is Frank Collin Andrew Robert Collin's nephew is William Francis Greenall Andrew Robert Collin's niece is Martha Anne Greenall Andrew Robert Collin's niece is Nina Rose Greenall


Andrew Robert Collin's grandparents:

Andrew Robert Collin's grandfather was Francis Spencer Collin Andrew Robert Collin's grandmother was Bertha Mary Collin


Andrew Robert Collin's great grandparents:

Andrew Robert Collin's great grandfather was John Peter Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's great grandmother was Laura Hornung   Andrew Robert Collin's great great grandfather was Johan Petrus Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's great great grandmother was Harriet Hornung


Andrew Robert Collin's uncles and aunts:

Andrew Robert Collin's uncle is Francis Collin


Andrew Robert Collin's great uncles and aunts:

Andrew Robert Collin's great uncle was Charles Hornung


Andrew Robert Collin's first cousins once removed:

Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed was Sheelah Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed was Aileen Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed was John Derek Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed is Bridget Hornung Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed is Patria Legge Andrew Robert Collin's first cousin once removed is Stephen Hornung


Suzanne Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Collin

Maiden name

Suzanne Morel

Gender

Female

Trivia

Suzanne Collin Family

Suzanne Collin's children:

Suzanne Collin's son is Nicholas Collin Suzanne Collin's daughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin


Suzanne Collin's former partners:

Suzanne Collin's former husband is Andrew Robert Collin


Suzanne Collin's former in laws:

Suzanne Collin's former father in law was Major Nicholas Collin Suzanne Collin's former mother in law is Roberta Leslie Collin Suzanne Collin's former step-mother in law is Lady Clarissa Duncombe Suzanne Collin's former grandfather in law was Francis Spencer Collin Suzanne Collin's former grandmother in law was Bertha Mary Collin Suzanne Collin's former half-brother in law is Frederick Slingsby Collin Suzanne Collin's former half-sister in law is Laura Anne Greenall Suzanne Collin's former husband Andrew Robert Collin's uncle in law is Francis Collin