Married

Major Nicholas Collin

Major Nicholas Spencer Compton Collin Collin

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

10 Oct 2004

Other Partners

Lady Clarissa Duncombe

Married

2 children together

14 Dec 1966

Professional Partners

Major Nicholas Collin Siblings

Francis Collin

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Roberta Leslie Collin

Roberta Leslie Collin

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

His Other Children

Frederick Slingsby Collin

born 1967, age 50
with Lady Clarissa Duncombe

Laura Anne Greenall

born 1969, age 48
with Lady Clarissa Duncombe

Children Together

Andrew Robert Collin

born 1963, age 55

Her Other Children

Major Nicholas Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Major Nicholas Spencer Compton Collin Collin

Gender

Male

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

10 Oct 2004

Trivia

Major Nicholas Collin Family

Major Nicholas Collin's parents:

Major Nicholas Collin's father was Francis Spencer Collin Major Nicholas Collin's mother was Bertha Mary Collin


Major Nicholas Collin's children:

Major Nicholas Collin's son is Andrew Robert Collin Major Nicholas Collin's son is Frederick Slingsby Collin Major Nicholas Collin's daughter is Laura Anne Greenall


Major Nicholas Collin's current partners:

Major Nicholas Collin's wife was Lady Clarissa Duncombe


Major Nicholas Collin's former partners:

Major Nicholas Collin's former wife is Roberta Leslie Collin


Major Nicholas Collin's siblings:

Major Nicholas Collin's brother is Francis Collin


Major Nicholas Collin's grandparents:

Major Nicholas Collin's grandfather was John Peter Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's grandmother was Laura Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's great grandparents:

Major Nicholas Collin's great grandfather was Johan Petrus Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's great grandmother was Harriet Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's grandchildren:

Major Nicholas Collin's grandson is Nicholas Collin Major Nicholas Collin's granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Major Nicholas Collin's granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin Major Nicholas Collin's grandson is Frank Collin Major Nicholas Collin's grandson is William Francis Greenall Major Nicholas Collin's granddaughter is Martha Anne Greenall Major Nicholas Collin's granddaughter is Nina Rose Greenall


Major Nicholas Collin's uncles and aunts:

Major Nicholas Collin's uncle was Charles Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's aunt-by-marriage was Olive Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's great uncles and aunts:

Major Nicholas Collin's great uncle was E. W. Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's great uncle was Oscar Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's great uncle was Theodore Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's great aunt was Bertha Holden Major Nicholas Collin's great aunt was Harriet Wilkinson Major Nicholas Collin's great aunt was Ida Field Major Nicholas Collin's great uncle was Charles Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's cousins:

Major Nicholas Collin's cousin was Sheelah Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's cousin was Aileen Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's cousin was John Derek Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's cousin is Bridget Hornung Major Nicholas Collin's cousin is Patria Legge Major Nicholas Collin's cousin is Stephen Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's first cousins once removed:

Major Nicholas Collin's first cousin once removed was Oscar Hornung


Major Nicholas Collin's in laws:

Major Nicholas Collin's daughter in law is Helen Collin Major Nicholas Collin's son in law is John Edward Greenall


Major Nicholas Collin's former in laws:

Major Nicholas Collin's former daughter in law is Suzanne Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin
Bio Details

Full name

Roberta Leslie Collin

Maiden name

Roberta Leslie Kirkwood

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Trivia

Roberta Leslie Collin Family

Roberta Leslie Collin's children:

Roberta Leslie Collin's son is Andrew Robert Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's former partners:

Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband was Major Nicholas Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's grandchildren:

Roberta Leslie Collin's grandson is Nicholas Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin


Roberta Leslie Collin's former in laws:

Roberta Leslie Collin's former father in law was Francis Spencer Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former mother in law was Bertha Mary Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former grandfather in law was John Peter Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former grandmother in law was Laura Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former brother in law is Francis Collin Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband Major Nicholas Collin's uncle in law was Charles Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former husband Major Nicholas Collin's aunt-by-marriage was Olive Hornung Roberta Leslie Collin's former daughter in law is Suzanne Collin