Married

John Peter Hornung

John Peter Hornung

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1861

Died

1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Peter Hornung Siblings

Oscar Hornung

Brother

Theodore Hornung

Brother

Bertha Holden

Sister

Harriet Wilkinson

Sister

Ida Field

Sister

Charles Hornung

Brother

E. W. Hornung

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Laura Hornung

Laura Hornung

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

1962

His Other Children

Children Together

Bertha Mary Collin

born 1885, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Hornung

born 1886, died 1964, age 78 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Peter Hornung
Bio Details

Full name

John Peter Hornung

Gender

Male

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1861

Date of death:

1940

Trivia

John Peter Hornung Family

John Peter Hornung's parents:

John Peter Hornung's father was Johan Petrus Hornung John Peter Hornung's mother was Harriet Hornung


John Peter Hornung's children:

John Peter Hornung's daughter was Bertha Mary Collin John Peter Hornung's son was Charles Hornung


John Peter Hornung's current partners:

John Peter Hornung's wife was Laura Hornung


John Peter Hornung's siblings:

John Peter Hornung's brother was E. W. Hornung John Peter Hornung's brother was Oscar Hornung John Peter Hornung's brother was Theodore Hornung John Peter Hornung's sister was Bertha Holden John Peter Hornung's sister was Harriet Wilkinson John Peter Hornung's sister was Ida Field John Peter Hornung's brother was Charles Hornung


John Peter Hornung's nieces and nephews:

John Peter Hornung's nephew was Oscar Hornung


John Peter Hornung's grandchildren:

John Peter Hornung's grandson was Major Nicholas Collin John Peter Hornung's grandson is Francis Collin John Peter Hornung's granddaughter was Sheelah Hornung John Peter Hornung's granddaughter was Aileen Hornung John Peter Hornung's grandson was John Derek Hornung John Peter Hornung's granddaughter is Bridget Hornung John Peter Hornung's granddaughter is Patria Legge John Peter Hornung's grandson is Stephen Hornung


John Peter Hornung's great grandchildren:

John Peter Hornung's great grandson is Andrew Robert Collin John Peter Hornung's great grandson is Frederick Slingsby Collin John Peter Hornung's great granddaughter is Laura Anne Greenall   John Peter Hornung's great great grandson is Nicholas Collin John Peter Hornung's great great granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin John Peter Hornung's great great granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin John Peter Hornung's great great grandson is Frank Collin John Peter Hornung's great great grandson is William Francis Greenall John Peter Hornung's great great granddaughter is Martha Anne Greenall John Peter Hornung's great great granddaughter is Nina Rose Greenall


John Peter Hornung's in laws:

John Peter Hornung's son in law was Francis Spencer Collin John Peter Hornung's daughter in law was Olive Hornung


Laura Hornung
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Hornung

Maiden name

Laura de Paiza Rapoza

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Date of death:

1962

Trivia

Laura Hornung Family

Laura Hornung's children:

Laura Hornung's daughter was Bertha Mary Collin Laura Hornung's son was Charles Hornung


Laura Hornung's current partners:

Laura Hornung's husband was John Peter Hornung


Laura Hornung's grandchildren:

Laura Hornung's grandson was Major Nicholas Collin Laura Hornung's grandson is Francis Collin Laura Hornung's granddaughter was Sheelah Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter was Aileen Hornung Laura Hornung's grandson was John Derek Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter is Bridget Hornung Laura Hornung's granddaughter is Patria Legge Laura Hornung's grandson is Stephen Hornung


Laura Hornung's great grandchildren:

Laura Hornung's great grandson is Andrew Robert Collin Laura Hornung's great grandson is Frederick Slingsby Collin Laura Hornung's great granddaughter is Laura Anne Greenall   Laura Hornung's great great grandson is Nicholas Collin Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Anne-Marie Emily Collin Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Alisa Roberta Collin Laura Hornung's great great grandson is Frank Collin Laura Hornung's great great grandson is William Francis Greenall Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Martha Anne Greenall Laura Hornung's great great granddaughter is Nina Rose Greenall


Laura Hornung's in laws:

Laura Hornung's brother in law was E. W. Hornung Laura Hornung's father in law was Johan Petrus Hornung Laura Hornung's mother in law was Harriet Hornung Laura Hornung's brother in law was Oscar Hornung Laura Hornung's brother in law was Theodore Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Agnes Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law was Bertha Holden Laura Hornung's brother in law-by-marriage was George Holden Laura Hornung's sister in law was Harriet Wilkinson Laura Hornung's sister in law was Ida Field Laura Hornung's brother in law was Charles Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Edith Hornung Laura Hornung's sister in law-by-marriage was Connie Doyle Hornung Laura Hornung's son in law was Francis Spencer Collin Laura Hornung's daughter in law was Olive Hornung