Married

John Doyle

John Doyle

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1797

Died

2 Jan 1868

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marianne Doyle

Marianne Doyle

Died

Nov 1839

His Other Children

Children Together

Annette Doyle

born 1821, died 1899, age 78 (approx.)

James Doyle

born 1822, died 1892, age 70 (approx.)

Richard Doyle

born 1824, died 1883, age 59 (approx.)

Henry Doyle

born 1827, died 1892, age 65 (approx.)

Charles Altamont Doyle

born 1832, died 1893, age 61

Her Other Children

John Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

John Doyle

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1797

Date of death:

2 Jan 1868

Trivia

John Doyle Family

John Doyle's children:

John Doyle's daughter was Annette Doyle John Doyle's son was James Doyle John Doyle's son was Richard Doyle John Doyle's son was Henry Doyle John Doyle's son was Charles Altamont Doyle


John Doyle's current partners:

John Doyle's wife was Marianne Doyle


John Doyle's grandchildren:

John Doyle's grandson was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle John Doyle's granddaughter was Annette Doyle John Doyle's granddaughter was Catherine Doyle John Doyle's granddaughter was Mary Doyle John Doyle's granddaughter was Lottie Oldham John Doyle's granddaughter was Connie Doyle Hornung John Doyle's grandson was Innes Doyle John Doyle's granddaughter was Ida Foley John Doyle's granddaughter was Bryan Angell


John Doyle's great grandchildren:

John Doyle's great granddaughter was Lady Lena Bromet John Doyle's great granddaughter was Mary Louise Conan Doyle John Doyle's great grandson was Captain Kingsley Conan Doyle John Doyle's great grandson was Denis Conan Doyle John Doyle's great grandson was Adrian Conan Doyle John Doyle's great granddaughter was Claire Oldham John Doyle's great grandson was Oscar Hornung John Doyle's great grandson was John Doyle John Doyle's great grandson was Francis Doyle John Doyle's great grandson is Innes Foley John Doyle's great grandson was Percy Foley John Doyle's great grandson was Branford Angell   John Doyle's great great granddaughter is Catherine Doyle John Doyle's great great grandson is Richard Doyle John Doyle's great great grandson is Charles Foley John Doyle's great great grandson is Robert Foley John Doyle's great great grandson is Peter Foley John Doyle's great great grandson is William Foley


John Doyle's in laws:

John Doyle's daughter in law was Mary Josephine Doyle


Marianne Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

Marianne Doyle

Maiden name

Marianne Conan

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Nov 1839

Trivia

Marianne Doyle Family

Marianne Doyle's children:

Marianne Doyle's daughter was Annette Doyle Marianne Doyle's son was James Doyle Marianne Doyle's son was Richard Doyle Marianne Doyle's son was Henry Doyle Marianne Doyle's son was Charles Altamont Doyle


Marianne Doyle's current partners:

Marianne Doyle's husband was John Doyle


Marianne Doyle's grandchildren:

Marianne Doyle's grandson was Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Annette Doyle Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Catherine Doyle Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Mary Doyle Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Lottie Oldham Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Connie Doyle Hornung Marianne Doyle's grandson was Innes Doyle Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Ida Foley Marianne Doyle's granddaughter was Bryan Angell


Marianne Doyle's great grandchildren:

Marianne Doyle's great granddaughter was Lady Lena Bromet Marianne Doyle's great granddaughter was Mary Louise Conan Doyle Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Captain Kingsley Conan Doyle Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Denis Conan Doyle Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Adrian Conan Doyle Marianne Doyle's great granddaughter was Claire Oldham Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Oscar Hornung Marianne Doyle's great grandson was John Doyle Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Francis Doyle Marianne Doyle's great grandson is Innes Foley Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Percy Foley Marianne Doyle's great grandson was Branford Angell   Marianne Doyle's great great granddaughter is Catherine Doyle Marianne Doyle's great great grandson is Richard Doyle Marianne Doyle's great great grandson is Charles Foley Marianne Doyle's great great grandson is Robert Foley Marianne Doyle's great great grandson is Peter Foley Marianne Doyle's great great grandson is William Foley


Marianne Doyle's in laws:

Marianne Doyle's daughter in law was Mary Josephine Doyle