Married

Pierre Gouin

Pierre Gouin

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie-Genevieve Gouin

Marie-Genevieve Gouin

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Marie Lajoie

born 1806, died 1853 (aft.), age 46 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Pierre Gouin
Bio Details

Full name

Pierre Gouin

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Pierre Gouin Family

Pierre Gouin's children:

Pierre Gouin's daughter was Marie Lajoie


Pierre Gouin's former partners:

Pierre Gouin's former wife was Marie-Genevieve Gouin


Pierre Gouin's grandchildren:

Pierre Gouin's grandson was Charles Lajoie


Pierre Gouin's great grandchildren:

Pierre Gouin's great granddaughter was Matilda Demoure Pierre Gouin's great grandson was Charles Lajoie Pierre Gouin's great grandson was Charles Lajoie Pierre Gouin's great granddaughter was Margaret Lajoie Pierre Gouin's great granddaughter was Josephine Vaillancourt Pierre Gouin's great granddaughter was Rose Fortin   Pierre Gouin's great great grandson is Ernest Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great granddaughter is Mable Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great grandson is Leon Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great grandson is Edward Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great granddaughter is Almer Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great grandson is William Fortin Pierre Gouin's great great grandson was Willard Fortin   Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson was Dale Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson was Michael Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson was Gary Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson is Earl Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson is David Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great grandson is Chris Fortin Pierre Gouin's 3x great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Pierre Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Madonna Pierre Gouin's 4x great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Pierre Gouin's 4x great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Pierre Gouin's 4x great grandson is Marty Ciccone Pierre Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Pierre Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Pierre Gouin's 5x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Pierre Gouin's 5x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Pierre Gouin's adopted 5x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Pierre Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Pierre Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Pierre Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Pierre Gouin's 5x great grandson is Levon Henry Pierre Gouin's 5x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Pierre Gouin's former in laws:

Pierre Gouin's former son in law was Levi Moursin Dit Lajoie


Marie-Genevieve Gouin
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Genevieve Gouin

Maiden name

Marie-Genevieve Rouleau

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Marie-Genevieve Gouin Family

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's children:

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's daughter was Marie Lajoie


Marie-Genevieve Gouin's former partners:

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's former husband was Pierre Gouin


Marie-Genevieve Gouin's grandchildren:

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's grandson was Charles Lajoie


Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great grandchildren:

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great granddaughter was Matilda Demoure Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great grandson was Charles Lajoie Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great grandson was Charles Lajoie Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great granddaughter was Margaret Lajoie Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great granddaughter was Josephine Vaillancourt Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great granddaughter was Rose Fortin   Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great grandson is Ernest Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great granddaughter is Mable Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great grandson is Leon Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great grandson is Edward Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great granddaughter is Almer Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great grandson is William Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's great great grandson was Willard Fortin   Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson was Dale Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson was Michael Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson was Gary Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson is Earl Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson is David Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great grandson is Chris Fortin Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 3x great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Madonna Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great grandson is Marty Ciccone Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 4x great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 5x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 5x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Marie-Genevieve Gouin's adopted 5x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Marie-Genevieve Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Marie-Genevieve Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Marie-Genevieve Gouin's adopted 5x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 5x great grandson is Levon Henry Marie-Genevieve Gouin's 5x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Marie-Genevieve Gouin's former in laws:

Marie-Genevieve Gouin's former son in law was Levi Moursin Dit Lajoie