How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Gruffudd
Gillian Gruffudd

Partners of 
Gillian Gruffudd

Peter Gruffudd

Married

3 children together

Gillian Gruffudd
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Gruffudd

Maiden name

Gillian James

Gender

Female

Gillian Gruffudd

Gillian Gruffudd

Gillian Gruffudd Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Gruffudd Children

Ioan Gruffudd

born 1973, age 44
with Peter Gruffudd

Welsh Actor

Alun Gruffudd

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Peter Gruffudd

Siwan Gruffudd

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Peter Gruffudd

Trivia

Gillian Gruffudd Family

Gillian Gruffudd's children:

Gillian Gruffudd's son is Ioan Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's son is Alun Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's daughter is Siwan Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's current partners:

Gillian Gruffudd's husband is Peter Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's grandchildren:

Gillian Gruffudd's granddaughter is Ella Gruffudd Gillian Gruffudd's granddaughter is Elsie Gruffudd


Gillian Gruffudd's in laws:

Gillian Gruffudd's daughter in law is Alice Evans