Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Jan 1843

John Hawksley

John Hawksley

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1815

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Henrietta Hawksley

Henrietta Cordelia Hawksley

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1816

Died

1887

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Hawksley

born 1845, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

John Hawksley

born 1847, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Cordelia Hawksley

born 1849, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Bourchier Francis Hawksley

born 1851, died 1915, age 64 (approx.)

William Hawksley

born 1856, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

John Hawksley
Bio Details

Full name

John Hawksley

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1815

Deceased

Trivia

John Hawksley Family

John Hawksley's children:

John Hawksley's son was Robert Hawksley John Hawksley's son was John Hawksley John Hawksley's daughter was Cordelia Hawksley John Hawksley's son was Bourchier Francis Hawksley John Hawksley's son was William Hawksley


John Hawksley's current partners:

John Hawksley's wife was Henrietta Hawksley


John Hawksley's grandchildren:

John Hawksley's granddaughter was Clara Hawksley John Hawksley's grandson was Ernest Hawksley


John Hawksley's great grandchildren:

John Hawksley's great grandson was Eric Hawksley John Hawksley's great granddaughter was Nancy Milford John Hawksley's great granddaughter was Gypsy Raine John Hawksley's great grandson was Cyril Hawksley John Hawksley's great grandson was Robin Hawksley   John Hawksley's great great granddaughter was Jennifer Raine John Hawksley's great great granddaughter is Mary Elsbeth Milford John Hawksley's great great granddaughter is Sally Milford John Hawksley's great great grandson is Henry Hawksley John Hawksley's great great grandson is Bouchier Hawksley   John Hawksley's 3x great grandson is Brian Forster


John Hawksley's in laws:

John Hawksley's daughter in law was Clara Elizabeth Hawksley


Henrietta Hawksley
Bio Details

Full name

Henrietta Cordelia Hawksley

Maiden name

Henrietta Cordelia Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1816

Date of death:

1887

Trivia

Henrietta Hawksley Family

Henrietta Hawksley's children:

Henrietta Hawksley's son was Robert Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's son was John Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's daughter was Cordelia Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's son was Bourchier Francis Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's son was William Hawksley


Henrietta Hawksley's current partners:

Henrietta Hawksley's husband was John Hawksley


Henrietta Hawksley's grandchildren:

Henrietta Hawksley's granddaughter was Clara Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's grandson was Ernest Hawksley


Henrietta Hawksley's great grandchildren:

Henrietta Hawksley's great grandson was Eric Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's great granddaughter was Nancy Milford Henrietta Hawksley's great granddaughter was Gypsy Raine Henrietta Hawksley's great grandson was Cyril Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's great grandson was Robin Hawksley   Henrietta Hawksley's great great granddaughter was Jennifer Raine Henrietta Hawksley's great great granddaughter is Mary Elsbeth Milford Henrietta Hawksley's great great granddaughter is Sally Milford Henrietta Hawksley's great great grandson is Henry Hawksley Henrietta Hawksley's great great grandson is Bouchier Hawksley   Henrietta Hawksley's 3x great grandson is Brian Forster


Henrietta Hawksley's in laws:

Henrietta Hawksley's daughter in law was Clara Elizabeth Hawksley