How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg
Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg

Partners of 
Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg

Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg

Married

4 children together

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg

Maiden name

Sibilla Weiller

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Jun 1968

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg

Age

50

Born

Wednesday 12 Jun 1968

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg Children

Prince Paul Louis Of Luxembourg

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg

Prince Leopold Of Luxembourg

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg

Princess Charlotte Of Luxembourg

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg

Prince Jean Of Luxembourg

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg

Trivia

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg Family

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's children:

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's son is Prince Paul Louis Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's son is Prince Leopold Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's daughter is Princess Charlotte Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's son is Prince Jean Of Luxembourg


Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's current partners:

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's husband is Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg


Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's in laws:

Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's mother in law was Princess Josephine Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's father in law is Grand Duke Jean Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's grandfather in law is Prince Felix Of Bourbon Parma Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's grandmother in law was Grand Duchess Charlotte Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's grandfather in law was King Leopold III Of Belgium Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's grandmother in law was Astrid Of Sweden Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's sister in law is Princess Marie Astrid Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's brother in law-by-marriage is Archduke Carl Christian Of Austria Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's brother in law is Grand Duke Henri Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's sister in law-by-marriage is Grand Duchess Maria Teresa of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's brother in law is Prince Jean Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's sister in law-by-marriage is Diane De Guerre Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's sister in law is Princess Margaretha Of Luxembourg Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's brother in law-by-marriage is Prince Nikolaus Of Liechtenstein Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg's uncle in law is King Albert II of Belgium Princess Sibilla Of Luxembourg's husband Prince Guillaume Of Luxembourg's aunt-by-marriage is Donna Paola Ruffo Di Calabria