Married Relationship facts

Married 1940

Harold Heathcote-Williams

Harold Heathcote-Williams

Age

67

Born

Saturday 19 Sep 1896

Died

15 Aug 1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Heathcote-Williams

Margaret Julian Heathcote-Williams

His Other Children

Children Together

Heathcote Williams

born 1941, age 76

Playwright and Actor

Her Other Children

Harold Heathcote-Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Heathcote-Williams

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Sep 1896

Date of death:

15 Aug 1964

Occupations

Lawyer

Barrister

Politician

Education

The King's School, Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom

Oxford University : Brasenose College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Harold Heathcote-Williams Family

Harold Heathcote-Williams's parents:

Harold Heathcote-Williams's father is Joseph Williams Harold Heathcote-Williams's mother is Martha Williams


Harold Heathcote-Williams's children:

Harold Heathcote-Williams's son is Heathcote Williams


Harold Heathcote-Williams's current partners:

Harold Heathcote-Williams's wife was Margaret Heathcote-Williams


Harold Heathcote-Williams's grandchildren:

Harold Heathcote-Williams's grandson is Charlie Gilmour


Harold Heathcote-Williams's in laws:

Harold Heathcote-Williams's daughter in law is Polly Samson


Margaret Heathcote-Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Julian Heathcote-Williams

Maiden name

Margaret Julian Henley

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Heathcote-Williams Family

Margaret Heathcote-Williams's children:

Margaret Heathcote-Williams's son is Heathcote Williams


Margaret Heathcote-Williams's current partners:

Margaret Heathcote-Williams's husband was Harold Heathcote-Williams


Margaret Heathcote-Williams's grandchildren:

Margaret Heathcote-Williams's grandson is Charlie Gilmour


Margaret Heathcote-Williams's in laws:

Margaret Heathcote-Williams's daughter in law is Polly Samson Margaret Heathcote-Williams's father in law is Joseph Williams Margaret Heathcote-Williams's mother in law is Martha Williams