How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Audrey Redmayne
Audrey Redmayne

Partners of 
Audrey Redmayne

John Marriner Redmayne

Married

1 child together

12 Mar 1937

Audrey Redmayne
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Mercedes Redmayne

Maiden name

Audrey Mercedes D'Alton

Gender

Female

Audrey Redmayne

Audrey Mercedes Redmayne

Audrey Redmayne Partner(s) Other Children

Audrey Redmayne Children

Richard Redmayne

born 1938, age 79
with John Marriner Redmayne

Trivia

Audrey Redmayne Family

Audrey Redmayne's parents:

Audrey Redmayne's father is Frank D'Alton


Audrey Redmayne's children:

Audrey Redmayne's son is Richard Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's current partners:

Audrey Redmayne's husband was John Marriner Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's grandchildren:

Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Eddie Redmayne OBE Audrey Redmayne's granddaughter is Eugenie Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Charles Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is James Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's grandson is Tom Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's great grandchildren:

Audrey Redmayne's great granddaughter is Iris Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's great grandson is Luke Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's in laws:

Audrey Redmayne's father in law was Sir Richard Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's mother in law was Edith Redmayne Audrey Redmayne's daughter in law is Patricia Redmayne


Audrey Redmayne's former in laws:

Audrey Redmayne's former daughter in law is Maxine Redmayne