Married Relationship facts

Married 1898 - 1934

Belmont DeForest Bogart

Doctor Belmont DeForest Bogart

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1865

Died

1934

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maud Humphrey

Maud Humphrey

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1940

His Other Children

Children Together

Humphrey Bogart

born 1899, died 1957, age 57

American Screen Legend

Pat Bogart

born 1901, died 1982, age 80

Kay Bogart

born 1903, died 1937, age 34 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Belmont DeForest Bogart
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Belmont DeForest Bogart

Gender

Male

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1865

Date of death:

1934

Occupations

Surgeon

Trivia

Belmont DeForest Bogart Family

Belmont DeForest Bogart's parents:

Belmont DeForest Bogart's father was Adam Bogart Belmont DeForest Bogart's mother was Julia Bogart


Belmont DeForest Bogart's children:

Belmont DeForest Bogart's son was Humphrey Bogart Belmont DeForest Bogart's daughter was Pat Bogart Belmont DeForest Bogart's daughter was Kay Bogart


Belmont DeForest Bogart's former partners:

Belmont DeForest Bogart's former wife was Maud Humphrey


Belmont DeForest Bogart's grandchildren:

Belmont DeForest Bogart's grandson is Stephen Bogart Belmont DeForest Bogart's granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Belmont DeForest Bogart's former in laws:

Belmont DeForest Bogart's former daughter in law was Lauren Bacall Belmont DeForest Bogart's former father in law was John Humphrey Belmont DeForest Bogart's former mother in law was Frances D Churchill Humphrey Belmont DeForest Bogart's former grandfather in law was Harvey Humphrey Belmont DeForest Bogart's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Humphrey Belmont DeForest Bogart's former daughter in law was Mayo June Bogart Belmont DeForest Bogart's former daughter in law was Mary Philips Belmont DeForest Bogart's former daughter in law was Helen Menken


Maud Humphrey
Bio Details

Full name

Maud Humphrey

Also known as

Maude

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1940

Occupations

Artist (1968 (aft.) - 1940 (bef.))

Trivia

Maud Humphrey Family

Maud Humphrey's parents:

Maud Humphrey's father was John Humphrey Maud Humphrey's mother was Frances D Churchill Humphrey


Maud Humphrey's children:

Maud Humphrey's son was Humphrey Bogart Maud Humphrey's daughter was Pat Bogart Maud Humphrey's daughter was Kay Bogart


Maud Humphrey's former partners:

Maud Humphrey's former husband was Belmont DeForest Bogart


Maud Humphrey's grandparents:

Maud Humphrey's grandfather was Harvey Humphrey Maud Humphrey's grandmother was Elizabeth Humphrey


Maud Humphrey's great grandparents:

Maud Humphrey's great grandfather was Dyer Perkins   Maud Humphrey's great great grandfather was John Perkins Jr Maud Humphrey's great great grandmother was Bethiah Perkins   Maud Humphrey's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Baker Maud Humphrey's 3x great grandmother was Prudence Baker Maud Humphrey's 3x great grandfather was John Perkins   Maud Humphrey's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Jenkins Maud Humphrey's 4x great grandmother was Lydia Jenkins Maud Humphrey's 4x great grandfather was Joseph Perkins Maud Humphrey's 4x great grandmother was Martha Perkins   Maud Humphrey's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Howland Maud Humphrey's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland Maud Humphrey's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Morgan Maud Humphrey's 5x great grandmother was Dorothy Morgan   Maud Humphrey's 6x great grandfather was John Howland Maud Humphrey's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Maud Humphrey's 7x great grandfather was John Tilley Maud Humphrey's 7x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Maud Humphrey's 8x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Maud Humphrey's 8x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Maud Humphrey's grandchildren:

Maud Humphrey's grandson is Stephen Bogart Maud Humphrey's granddaughter is Leslie Bogart


Maud Humphrey's former in laws:

Maud Humphrey's former daughter in law was Lauren Bacall Maud Humphrey's former father in law was Adam Bogart Maud Humphrey's former mother in law was Julia Bogart Maud Humphrey's former daughter in law was Mayo June Bogart Maud Humphrey's former daughter in law was Mary Philips Maud Humphrey's former daughter in law was Helen Menken