Married

Mark Marino

Mark Marino

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Casey Marino Siblings

Burt Jenner

Brother

Brandon Jenner

Half-brother

other parent: Linda Thompson

Brody Jenner

Half-brother

other parent: Linda Thompson

Kendall Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Kris Jenner

Kylie Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Kris Jenner

Casey Marino

Cassandra Lynn Marino

Age

40

Born

Tuesday 10 Jun 1980

His Other Children

Francesca Marino

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)
with Casey Marino

Isabella Marino

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Casey Marino

Children Together

Her Other Children

Francesca Marino

born 2000, age 19 (approx.)
with Mark Marino

Isabella Marino

born 2002, age 17 (approx.)
with Mark Marino

Mark Marino
Bio Details

Full name

Mark Marino

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mark Marino Family

Mark Marino's children:

Mark Marino's daughter is Francesca Marino Mark Marino's daughter is Isabella Marino


Mark Marino's current partners:

Mark Marino's wife is Casey Marino


Mark Marino's in laws:

Mark Marino's father in law is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Mark Marino's half-sister in law is Kendall Jenner Mark Marino's half-sister in law is Kylie Jenner Mark Marino's half-brother in law is Brandon Jenner Mark Marino's half-brother in law is Brody Jenner Mark Marino's mother in law is Chrystie Scott Mark Marino's step-father in law was Frank Avery Mark Marino's step-father in law was Sam Arcidiacono Mark Marino's grandfather in law was William Jenner Mark Marino's grandmother in law is Esther Avery Mark Marino's brother in law is Burt Jenner Mark Marino's sister in law-by-marriage is Leah Jenner Mark Marino's wife Casey Marino's aunt in law is Pamela Jenner Mettler Mark Marino's wife Casey Marino's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Mettler Mark Marino's wife Casey Marino's uncle in law was Burt Jenner Mark Marino's wife Casey Marino's aunt in law is Lisa Jenner


Casey Marino
Bio Details

Full name

Cassandra Lynn Marino

Maiden name

Cassandra Lynn Jenner

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Jun 1980

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Casey Marino Family

Casey Marino's parents:

Casey Marino's father is Caitlyn Jenner, Casey Marino's mother is Chrystie Scott


Casey Marino's former step-parents:

Casey Marino's former step-mother is Kris Jenner Casey Marino's former step-mother is Linda Thompson Casey Marino's former step-father is Richard Scott


Casey Marino's children:

Casey Marino's daughter is Francesca Marino Casey Marino's daughter is Isabella Marino


Casey Marino's current partners:

Casey Marino's husband is Mark Marino


Casey Marino's siblings:

Casey Marino's half-sister is Kendall Jenner Casey Marino's half-sister is Kylie Jenner Casey Marino's half-brother is Brandon Jenner Casey Marino's half-brother is Brody Jenner Casey Marino's brother is Burt Jenner


Casey Marino's nieces and nephews:

Casey Marino's nephew is Bodhi Jenner Casey Marino's niece is Eva Jenner Casey Marino's niece is Daughter-of-Kylie-Jenner-&-Travis Scott


Casey Marino's grandparents:

Casey Marino's grandfather was William Jenner Casey Marino's grandmother is Esther Avery


Casey Marino's step-grandparents:

Casey Marino's step-grandfather was Frank Avery Casey Marino's step-grandfather was Sam Arcidiacono


Casey Marino's former step-grandparents:

Casey Marino's former step-grandfather is Robert Houghton Casey Marino's former step-grandmother is Mary Jo Shannon Casey Marino's former step-grandfather was Harry Shannon Casey Marino's former step-grandfather is Sanford Thompson Casey Marino's former step-grandmother is Margi Thompson


Casey Marino's uncles and aunts:

Casey Marino's aunt is Pamela Jenner Mettler Casey Marino's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Mettler Casey Marino's uncle was Burt Jenner Casey Marino's aunt is Lisa Jenner