Married

Ira Beaty

Ira Owens Beaty

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathlyn Beaty

Kathlyn Corinne Beaty

His Other Children

Children Together

Shirley MacLaine

born 1934, age 84

American Actress Warren Beatty's Sister

Warren Beatty

born 1937, age 81

American Actor and Director

Her Other Children

Ira Beaty
Bio Details

Full name

Ira Owens Beaty

Gender

Male

Occupations

Administrator

Real-Estate Agent

Professor of Psychology

Trivia

Ira Beaty Family

Ira Beaty's children:

Ira Beaty's daughter is Shirley MacLaine Ira Beaty's son is Warren Beatty


Ira Beaty's current partners:

Ira Beaty's wife is Kathlyn Beaty


Ira Beaty's grandchildren:

Ira Beaty's grandson is Stephen Beatty Ira Beaty's grandson is Benjamin Beatty Ira Beaty's granddaughter is Isabel Beatty Ira Beaty's granddaughter is Ella Beatty


Ira Beaty's in laws:

Ira Beaty's daughter in law is Annette Bening


Kathlyn Beaty
Bio Details

Full name

Kathlyn Corinne Beaty

Maiden name

Kathlyn Corinne MacLean

Gender

Female

Birth place

Nova Scotia, Canada

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Kathlyn Beaty Family

Kathlyn Beaty's children:

Kathlyn Beaty's daughter is Shirley MacLaine Kathlyn Beaty's son is Warren Beatty


Kathlyn Beaty's current partners:

Kathlyn Beaty's husband is Ira Beaty


Kathlyn Beaty's grandchildren:

Kathlyn Beaty's grandson is Stephen Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's grandson is Benjamin Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's granddaughter is Isabel Beatty Kathlyn Beaty's granddaughter is Ella Beatty


Kathlyn Beaty's in laws:

Kathlyn Beaty's daughter in law is Annette Bening