Married Relationship facts

Married 1946

Isaac Taylor

Isaac M Taylor

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gertrude Taylor

Gertrude Taylor

His Other Children

Children Together

Alex Taylor

born 1947, died 1993, age 46 (approx.)

James Taylor

born 1948, age 70

American Singer

Kate Taylor

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)

Livingston Taylor

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)

Hugh Taylor

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Isaac Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Isaac M Taylor

Gender

Male

Occupations

Doctor

Professor

Trivia

Isaac Taylor Family

Isaac Taylor's children:

Isaac Taylor's son is James Taylor Isaac Taylor's son was Alex Taylor Isaac Taylor's daughter is Kate Taylor Isaac Taylor's son is Livingston Taylor Isaac Taylor's son is Hugh Taylor


Isaac Taylor's current partners:

Isaac Taylor's wife is Gertrude Taylor


Isaac Taylor's grandchildren:

Isaac Taylor's granddaughter is Sally Taylor Isaac Taylor's grandson is Ben Taylor


Isaac Taylor's great grandchildren:

Isaac Taylor's great grandson is Bodhi Taylor Bragonier


Isaac Taylor's former in laws:

Isaac Taylor's former daughter in law is Carly Simon Isaac Taylor's former daughter in law is Kathryn Walker


Gertrude Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Taylor

Maiden name

Gertrude Woodard

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gertrude Taylor Family

Gertrude Taylor's children:

Gertrude Taylor's son is James Taylor Gertrude Taylor's son was Alex Taylor Gertrude Taylor's daughter is Kate Taylor Gertrude Taylor's son is Livingston Taylor Gertrude Taylor's son is Hugh Taylor


Gertrude Taylor's current partners:

Gertrude Taylor's husband is Isaac Taylor


Gertrude Taylor's grandchildren:

Gertrude Taylor's granddaughter is Sally Taylor Gertrude Taylor's grandson is Ben Taylor


Gertrude Taylor's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Taylor's great grandson is Bodhi Taylor Bragonier


Gertrude Taylor's former in laws:

Gertrude Taylor's former daughter in law is Carly Simon Gertrude Taylor's former daughter in law is Kathryn Walker