How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maria Church
Maria Church

Partners of 
Maria Church

James Church

Married

1992

Stephen Reed

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1987

Maria Church
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Church

Maiden name

Maria Cooper

Also known as

Maria Reed

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Occupations

Guesthouse Owner

Mother of Classical Singer Charlotte Church
Maria Church

Maria Church

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Maria Church Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Church Children

Charlotte Church

born 1986, age 32
with Stephen Reed

The Voice of An Angel Child Prodigy

Elisha Church

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
step-child with James Church

Step Sister of Singer Charlotte Church

Andrew Church

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
step-child with James Church

Step Brother of Singer Charlotte Church

Trivia

Maria Church Family

Maria Church's parents:

Maria Church's father is Gary Cooper Maria Church's mother is Maria Cooper


Maria Church's children:

Maria Church's daughter is Charlotte Church Maria Church's step-daughter is Elisha Church Maria Church's step-son is Andrew Church


Maria Church's current partners:

Maria Church's husband is James Church


Maria Church's former partners:

Maria Church's former husband is Stephen Reed


Maria Church's grandchildren:

Maria Church's granddaughter is Ruby Henson Maria Church's grandson is Dexter Henson


Maria Church's in laws:

Maria Church's son in law is Jonathan Powell


Maria Church's former in laws:

Maria Church's former father in law was Ralph Reed Maria Church's former mother in law is Maureen Nicholas Maria Church's former sister in law is Susan Reed