How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachel Oberlin
Rachel Oberlin

Partners of 
Rachel Oberlin

Charlie Sheen

Relationship

until Apr 2011

Rachel Oberlin
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Oberlin

Also known as

Bree Olson

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Pornographic Actress

Actress

One of Charlie Sheen's 'Goddesses'
Rachel Oberlin

Rachel Oberlin

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1987

Trivia

Rachel Oberlin Family

Rachel Oberlin's former partners:

Rachel Oberlin had a relationship with Charlie Sheen