How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Erinn Bartlett
Erinn Bartlett

Partners of 
Erinn Bartlett

Oliver Hudson

Married

3 children together

9 Jun 2006

Erinn Bartlett
Bio Details

Full name

Erinn Anne Bartlett

Also known as

Erinn Hudson

Gender

Female

Age

45

Date of birth

Monday 26 Feb 1973

Birth place

Longmeadow, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Beauty Queen

Actress

Wife of Oliver Hudson
Erinn Bartlett

Erinn Anne Bartlett

Age

45

Born

Monday 26 Feb 1973

Erinn Bartlett Partner(s) Other Children

Erinn Bartlett Children

Wilder Hudson

born 2007, age 10
with Oliver Hudson

Bodhi Hudson

born 2010, age 8
with Oliver Hudson

Rio Hudson

born 2013, age 4
with Oliver Hudson

Trivia

Erinn Bartlett Family

Erinn Bartlett's parents:

Erinn Bartlett's father is Brooks Bartlett Erinn Bartlett's mother is Anne Bartlett


Erinn Bartlett's children:

Erinn Bartlett's son is Wilder Hudson Erinn Bartlett's son is Bodhi Hudson Erinn Bartlett's daughter is Rio Hudson


Erinn Bartlett's current partners:

Erinn Bartlett's husband is Oliver Hudson


Erinn Bartlett's in laws:

Erinn Bartlett's mother in law is Goldie Hawn Erinn Bartlett's sister in law is Kate Hudson Erinn Bartlett's father in law is Bill Hudson Erinn Bartlett's half-brother in law is Wyatt Russell Erinn Bartlett's grandfather in law is William Hudson Erinn Bartlett's grandmother in law is Eleanor Hudson Erinn Bartlett's grandfather in law was Edward Hawn Erinn Bartlett's grandmother in law is Laura Hawn Erinn Bartlett's half-brother in law is Zachary Hudson Erinn Bartlett's half-sister in law is Emily Hudson Erinn Bartlett's sister in law-by-marriage is Sanne Hamers Erinn Bartlett's half-sister in law is Lalania Hudson Erinn Bartlett's husband Oliver Hudson's uncle in law is Mark Hudson Erinn Bartlett's husband Oliver Hudson's uncle in law is Brett Hudson Erinn Bartlett's husband Oliver Hudson's aunt-by-marriage is Lavinia Lang Erinn Bartlett's husband Oliver Hudson's aunt in law is Patti Birznieks