Divorced Relationship facts

First Met 14 Apr 1958

In Jackson Square, New Orleans, Louisana, USA

Engaged 17 Apr 1958

Married 20 Apr 1958

Gulfport, Mississippi, USA

Divorce before 1975

Chairman of Northern Foods
Nicholas Horsley

George Nicholas Seward Horsley

Age

69

Born

Saturday 21 Apr 1934

Died

18 Jan 2004

Other Partners

Alkyne Law

Married

1998

Sabitha Sarkar

Divorced

married 1975
divorce 1987

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1934

His Other Children

Children Together

Ashley Horsley

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)

Sebastian Horsley

born 1962, died 2010, age 47

Extrovert artist, was once crucified.

Jake Horsley

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nicholas Horsley
Bio Details

Full name

George Nicholas Seward Horsley

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Apr 1934

Date of death:

18 Jan 2004

Trivia

Nicholas Horsley Family

Nicholas Horsley's parents:

Nicholas Horsley's father was Alec Horsley Nicholas Horsley's mother is Susan Horsley


Nicholas Horsley's children:

Nicholas Horsley's daughter is Ashley Horsley Nicholas Horsley's son was Sebastian Horsley Nicholas Horsley's son is Jake Horsley


Nicholas Horsley's current partners:

Nicholas Horsley's wife was Alkyne Law


Nicholas Horsley's former partners:

Nicholas Horsley's former wife is Sabitha Sarkar Nicholas Horsley's former wife is Valerie Walmsley-Hunter


Nicholas Horsley's former in laws:

Nicholas Horsley's former daughter in law was Evelynn Smith


Valerie Walmsley-Hunter
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter

Maiden name

Valerie Edwards

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1934

Trivia

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter Family

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's children:

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's daughter is Ashley Horsley Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's son was Sebastian Horsley Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's son is Jake Horsley


Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former partners:

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former husband was Nicholas Horsley


Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former in laws:

Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former father in law was Alec Horsley Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former mother in law is Susan Horsley Valerie Walmsley-Hunter's former daughter in law was Evelynn Smith