Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 1994

Until about 1995

One report says they were briefly engaged during a time when Christina was estranged from Sol Kerzner.

Italian Racecar Manager
Flavio Briatore

Flavio Briatore

Age

71

Born

Wednesday 12 Apr 1950

Other Partners

Bernadetta Bosi

Relationship

relationship began 2019

Elisabetta Gregoraci

Divorced

1 child together

married 14 Jun 2008
divorce Jan 2018

Nicole Kidman

Dated

dated from 2004

Heidi Klum

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began Mar 2003
until about Jan 2004

Naomi Campbell

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1998
until 2003

Nina Cohen

Divorced

married 1998
divorce 1998

Professional Partners

Flavio Briatore Siblings

Valter Briatore

Brother

Rita Briatore

Sister

Other Partners

Walid Juffali

Divorced

1 child together

married Oct 2001
divorce about 2013

Sebastian Horsley

Relationship

relationship began circa 2000
until circa 2000

Sol Kerzner

Broken Engagement

engaged from 14 Feb 1994
until Jul 1999

Professional Partners

Christina Estrada Siblings

Mischa Sunstad

Sister

Former Supermodel and ex wife of Saudi billionaire
Christina Estrada

Christina Lynn Estrada

Age

57

Born

Wednesday 21 Feb 1962

His Other Children

Leni Klum

born 2004, age 17
with Heidi Klum

Falco Nathan Briatore

born 2010, age 11
with Elisabetta Gregoraci

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sirina Juffali

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Walid Juffali

Flavio Briatore
Bio Details

Full name

Flavio Briatore

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Apr 1950

Birth place

Verzuolo, Italy

After Briatore's wedding, the newlyweds were driven to the reception by Fernando Alonso

Trivia

Flavio Briatore Family

Flavio Briatore's parents:

Flavio Briatore's father was Giacomo Briatore


Flavio Briatore's children:

Flavio Briatore's daughter is Leni Klum Flavio Briatore's son is Falco Nathan Briatore


Flavio Briatore's current partners:

Flavio Briatore has a relationship with Bernadetta Bosi


Flavio Briatore's former partners:

Flavio Briatore dated Nicole Kidman Flavio Briatore is the former fiance of Naomi Campbell Flavio Briatore had a relationship with Christina Estrada Flavio Briatore's former wife is Elisabetta Gregoraci Flavio Briatore had a relationship with Heidi Klum Flavio Briatore's former wife is Nina Cohen


Flavio Briatore's siblings:

Flavio Briatore's brother was Valter Briatore Flavio Briatore's sister is Rita Briatore


Christina Estrada
Bio Details

Full name

Christina Lynn Estrada

Also known as

Christina Juffali

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Feb 1962

Birth place

San Diego, California, USA

Occupations

Supermodel

Education

University of Leicester, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Christina Estrada Family

Christina Estrada's parents:

Christina Estrada's mother is Chantal Estrada


Christina Estrada's children:

Christina Estrada's daughter is Sirina Juffali


Christina Estrada's former partners:

Christina Estrada's former husband was Walid Juffali Christina Estrada is the former fiance of Sol Kerzner Christina Estrada had a relationship with Flavio Briatore Christina Estrada had a relationship with Sebastian Horsley


Christina Estrada's siblings:

Christina Estrada's sister is Mischa Sunstad


Christina Estrada's former in laws:

Christina Estrada's former father in law was Sheikh Ahmed Abdullah Al-Juffali Christina Estrada's former mother in law is Saud Al Husseni Juffali Christina Estrada's former brother in law is Khalid Juffali Christina Estrada's former sister in law is Maha Juffali-Ghandour Christina Estrada's former brother in law was Tarek Juffali Christina Estrada's former husband Walid Juffali's uncle in law is Ebrahim Juffali Christina Estrada's former husband Walid Juffali's uncle in law is Ali Juffali