Married

William Cooper

William Cooper

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Cooper

Anna Cooper

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Marsh Cooper

born 1833, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Philip Cooper

born 1834, died 1922, age 88 (approx.)

Agnes Cooper

born 1836, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Sir Alfred Cooper

born 1838, died 1908, age 70

Surgeon-in-Ordinary to HRH The Duke of Edinburgh

Her Other Children

William Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

William Cooper

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

William Cooper Family

William Cooper's children:

William Cooper's son was Sir Alfred Cooper William Cooper's son was William Marsh Cooper William Cooper's son was Charles Philip Cooper William Cooper's daughter was Agnes Cooper


William Cooper's current partners:

William Cooper's wife was Anna Cooper


William Cooper's grandchildren:

William Cooper's grandson was Alfred Duff Cooper, 1st Viscount Norwich William Cooper's granddaughter was Stephanie Levita William Cooper's granddaughter was Hermione Cooper William Cooper's granddaughter was Sybil Cooper


William Cooper's great grandchildren:

William Cooper's great granddaughter was Violet Lavita William Cooper's great granddaughter was Enid Cameron William Cooper's great grandson is John Julius Cooper, 2nd Viscount Norwich William Cooper's great grandson is William S. Patten   William Cooper's great great grandson was Ian Cameron William Cooper's great great granddaughter is Allegra Huston   William Cooper's 3x great grandson is David Cameron William Cooper's 3x great grandson is Allan Cameron William Cooper's 3x great granddaughter is Tania Brookes William Cooper's 3x great granddaughter is Clare Fawcus   William Cooper's 4x great grandson is Angus Cameron William Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron William Cooper's 4x great grandson was Ivan Cameron William Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron William Cooper's 4x great grandson is Elwen Cameron William Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


William Cooper's former in laws:

William Cooper's former daughter in law was Lady Agnes Cooper


Anna Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Cooper

Maiden name

Anna Marsh

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Anna Cooper Family

Anna Cooper's children:

Anna Cooper's son was Sir Alfred Cooper Anna Cooper's son was William Marsh Cooper Anna Cooper's son was Charles Philip Cooper Anna Cooper's daughter was Agnes Cooper


Anna Cooper's current partners:

Anna Cooper's husband was William Cooper


Anna Cooper's grandchildren:

Anna Cooper's grandson was Alfred Duff Cooper, 1st Viscount Norwich Anna Cooper's granddaughter was Stephanie Levita Anna Cooper's granddaughter was Hermione Cooper Anna Cooper's granddaughter was Sybil Cooper


Anna Cooper's great grandchildren:

Anna Cooper's great granddaughter was Violet Lavita Anna Cooper's great granddaughter was Enid Cameron Anna Cooper's great grandson is John Julius Cooper, 2nd Viscount Norwich Anna Cooper's great grandson is William S. Patten   Anna Cooper's great great grandson was Ian Cameron Anna Cooper's great great granddaughter is Allegra Huston   Anna Cooper's 3x great grandson is David Cameron Anna Cooper's 3x great grandson is Allan Cameron Anna Cooper's 3x great granddaughter is Tania Brookes Anna Cooper's 3x great granddaughter is Clare Fawcus   Anna Cooper's 4x great grandson is Angus Cameron Anna Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Anna Cooper's 4x great grandson was Ivan Cameron Anna Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Anna Cooper's 4x great grandson is Elwen Cameron Anna Cooper's 4x great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Anna Cooper's former in laws:

Anna Cooper's former daughter in law was Lady Agnes Cooper