Married

Richard Nott

Richard Nott

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Phyllis Nott

Phyllis Nott

His Other Children

Children Together

John Nott

born 1932, age 86

Her Other Children

Richard Nott
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Nott

Gender

Male

Trivia

Richard Nott Family

Richard Nott's children:

Richard Nott's son is John Nott


Richard Nott's current partners:

Richard Nott's wife is Phyllis Nott


Richard Nott's grandchildren:

Richard Nott's granddaughter is Sasha Swire Richard Nott's grandson is Julian Nott Richard Nott's grandson is William Nott


Richard Nott's in laws:

Richard Nott's daughter in law is Miloshka Nott


Phyllis Nott
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Nott

Maiden name

Phyllis Francis

Gender

Female

Trivia

Phyllis Nott Family

Phyllis Nott's children:

Phyllis Nott's son is John Nott


Phyllis Nott's current partners:

Phyllis Nott's husband is Richard Nott


Phyllis Nott's grandchildren:

Phyllis Nott's granddaughter is Sasha Swire Phyllis Nott's grandson is Julian Nott Phyllis Nott's grandson is William Nott


Phyllis Nott's in laws:

Phyllis Nott's daughter in law is Miloshka Nott