Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1996

Kensington, London, UK

Hugo Swire

Hugo George William Swire

Age

58

Born

Monday 30 Nov 1959

Other Partners

Jerry Hall

Dated

dated from about Aug 1990
until before Nov 1990

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sasha Swire Siblings

William Nott

Brother

Julian Nott

Brother

Sasha Swire

Alexandra Swire

Hugo Swire
Bio Details

Trivia

Hugo Swire Family

Hugo Swire's current partners:

Hugo Swire's wife is Sasha Swire


Hugo Swire's former partners:

Hugo Swire dated Jerry Hall


Hugo Swire's in laws:

Hugo Swire's father in law is John Nott Hugo Swire's brother in law is Julian Nott Hugo Swire's mother in law is Miloshka Nott Hugo Swire's grandfather in law is Richard Nott Hugo Swire's grandmother in law is Phyllis Nott Hugo Swire's brother in law is William Nott


Sasha Swire
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Swire

Maiden name

Alexndra Nott

Gender

Female

Occupations

Novelist

Trivia

Sasha Swire Family

Sasha Swire's parents:

Sasha Swire's father is John Nott Sasha Swire's mother is Miloshka Nott


Sasha Swire's current partners:

Sasha Swire's husband is Hugo Swire


Sasha Swire's siblings:

Sasha Swire's brother is Julian Nott Sasha Swire's brother is William Nott


Sasha Swire's grandparents:

Sasha Swire's grandfather is Richard Nott Sasha Swire's grandmother is Phyllis Nott