How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacqueline Wyles
Jacqueline Wyles

Partners of 
Jacqueline Wyles

Unknown

Divorced

2 children together

Jacqueline Wyles
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Wyles

Maiden name

Jacqueline Oldman

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Occupations

Milliner

Jacqueline Wyles Siblings

Laila Morse

Sister

Gary Oldman

Brother

Jacqueline Wyles

Jacqueline Wyles

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1947

Jacqueline Wyles Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqueline Wyles Children

Lesley (Gary Oldman's Neice)

with Unknown

Sally-Ann (Gary Oldmans Neice)

with Unknown

Trivia

Jacqueline Wyles Family

Jacqueline Wyles's parents:

Jacqueline Wyles's father was Leonard Oldman Jacqueline Wyles's mother was Kay Oldman


Jacqueline Wyles's children:

Jacqueline Wyles's daughter is Lesley (Gary Oldman's Neice) Jacqueline Wyles's daughter is Sally-Ann (Gary Oldmans Neice)


Jacqueline Wyles's siblings:

Jacqueline Wyles's brother is Gary Oldman Jacqueline Wyles's sister is Laila Morse


Jacqueline Wyles's nieces and nephews:

Jacqueline Wyles's nephew is Alfie Oldman Jacqueline Wyles's niece is Tracy Bromfield Jacqueline Wyles's nephew is Gerry Bromfield Jacqueline Wyles's nephew is Gulliver Oldman Jacqueline Wyles's nephew is Charlie Oldman


Jacqueline Wyles's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jacqueline Wyles's great nephew is Danny


Jacqueline Wyles's grandparents:

Jacqueline Wyles's grandfather was Bill Cheriton Jacqueline Wyles's grandmother is Victoria Cheriton Jacqueline Wyles's grandfather was Alf Oldman


Jacqueline Wyles's uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Wyles's aunt is Renee Cheriton Jacqueline Wyles's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur Jacqueline Wyles's aunt is Shirley Cheriton


Jacqueline Wyles's great uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Wyles's great aunt is Maud Oldman