How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paula Speert
Paula Speert

Partners of 
Paula Speert

Charlie Sheen

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began circa 1984

Paula Speert
Bio Details

Full name

Paula Speert

Also known as

Paula Profit

Gender

Female

Highschool Sweetheart of Veteran Actor Charlie Sheen
Paula Speert

Paula Speert

Paula Speert Partner(s) Other Children

Paula Speert Children

Cassandra Estevez

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Charlie Sheen

First Daughter of Actor Charlie Sheen

Trivia

Paula Speert Family

Paula Speert's children:

Paula Speert's daughter is Cassandra Estevez


Paula Speert's former partners:

Paula Speert had a relationship with Charlie Sheen


Paula Speert's grandchildren:

Paula Speert's granddaughter is Luna Hoffman


Paula Speert's in laws:

Paula Speert's son in law is Casey Hoffman