Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2001

Donald Essex

Donald Essex

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1959

Other Partners

Sasha Joyce

Relationship

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Tina Essex Siblings

Anthony Sims

Brother

Tina Essex

Tina Essex

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1963

Died

2001

His Other Children

Children Together

Frankie Essex

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Joey Essex

born 1990, age 28

TOWIE Star

Her Other Children

Donald Essex
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Essex

Also known as

Donny Essex

Gender

Male

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Occupations

Fishmarket Porter

Trivia

Donald Essex Family

Donald Essex's children:

Donald Essex's daughter is Frankie Essex Donald Essex's son is Joey Essex


Donald Essex's current partners:

Donald Essex has a relationship with Sasha Joyce


Donald Essex's former partners:

Donald Essex's former wife was Tina Essex


Donald Essex's former in laws:

Donald Essex's former brother in law is Anthony Sims


Tina Essex
Bio Details

Full name

Tina Essex

Maiden name

Tina Sims

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Date of death:

2001

Cause of death

Suicide

Trivia

Tina Essex Family

Tina Essex's children:

Tina Essex's daughter is Frankie Essex Tina Essex's son is Joey Essex


Tina Essex's former partners:

Tina Essex's former husband is Donald Essex


Tina Essex's siblings:

Tina Essex's brother is Anthony Sims


Tina Essex's nieces and nephews:

Tina Essex's niece is Chloe Sims Tina Essex's nephew is Charles Sims


Tina Essex's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Tina Essex's great niece is Madison Sims