Married

Father of Jerry Hall
John Hall

John Printis Hall

Age

66

Born

Thursday 11 May 1911

Died

21 Jun 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Hall Siblings

Arelia Hall

Sister

Pearl Hall

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Jerry Hall
Marjie Hall

Marjorie Nell Hall

Age

88

Born

Wednesday 15 Oct 1924

Died

5 Feb 2013

His Other Children

Children Together

Lindy Hall

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)

Cyndy Hall

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)

Rosy Hall

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Jerry Hall's sister

Jerry Hall

born 1956, age 61

Actress, former Supermodel Ex-wife of Mick Jagger

Terry Hall

born 1956, age 61

Her Other Children

John Hall
Bio Details

Full name

John Printis Hall

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Thursday 11 May 1911

Birth place

Gonzales County, Texas, USA

Date of death:

21 Jun 1977

Place of death

Mesquite, Dallas County, Texas, USA

Occupations

Lorry Driver

Trivia

John Hall Family

John Hall's parents:

John Hall's father was John Hall John Hall's mother is Mary Hall


John Hall's children:

John Hall's daughter is Jerry Hall John Hall's daughter is Lindy Hall John Hall's daughter is Cyndy Hall John Hall's daughter is Rosy Hall John Hall's daughter is Terry Hall


John Hall's current partners:

John Hall's wife was Marjie Hall


John Hall's siblings:

John Hall's sister is Arelia Hall John Hall's sister is Pearl Hall


John Hall's grandparents:

John Hall's grandfather was James Hall John Hall's grandmother is Parthenia Hall


John Hall's step-grandparents:

John Hall's step-grandmother was Martha Ann Hall


John Hall's grandchildren:

John Hall's granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger John Hall's granddaughter is Georgia Jagger John Hall's grandson is James Jagger John Hall's grandson is Gabriel Jagger


John Hall's uncles and aunts:

John Hall's aunt is Annie Hall John Hall's uncle is Thomas Hall John Hall's aunt is Mary Hall John Hall's aunt is Margaret Hall John Hall's uncle is Cecil Hall John Hall's aunt was Clara Hall John Hall's uncle was James Hall


John Hall's in laws:

John Hall's son in law is Rupert Murdoch John Hall's father in law was Oscar Sheffield John Hall's mother in law was Rosa Sheffield


John Hall's former in laws:

John Hall's former son in law is Sir Mick Jagger


Marjie Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Nell Hall

Maiden name

Marjorie Nell Sheffield

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Wednesday 15 Oct 1924

Birth place

Nixon, Gonzales County, Texas

Date of death:

5 Feb 2013

Occupations

Medical Records Clerk

Trivia

Marjie Hall Family

Marjie Hall's parents:

Marjie Hall's father was Oscar Sheffield Marjie Hall's mother was Rosa Sheffield


Marjie Hall's children:

Marjie Hall's daughter is Jerry Hall Marjie Hall's daughter is Lindy Hall Marjie Hall's daughter is Cyndy Hall Marjie Hall's daughter is Rosy Hall Marjie Hall's daughter is Terry Hall


Marjie Hall's current partners:

Marjie Hall's husband was John Hall


Marjie Hall's grandchildren:

Marjie Hall's granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Marjie Hall's granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Marjie Hall's grandson is James Jagger Marjie Hall's grandson is Gabriel Jagger


Marjie Hall's in laws:

Marjie Hall's son in law is Rupert Murdoch Marjie Hall's father in law was John Hall Marjie Hall's mother in law is Mary Hall Marjie Hall's step-mother in law was Martha Ann Hall Marjie Hall's grandfather in law was James Hall Marjie Hall's grandmother in law is Parthenia Hall Marjie Hall's sister in law is Arelia Hall Marjie Hall's sister in law is Pearl Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's aunt in law is Annie Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's uncle in law is Thomas Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's aunt in law is Mary Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's aunt in law is Margaret Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's uncle in law is Cecil Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's aunt in law was Clara Hall Marjie Hall's husband John Hall's uncle in law was James Hall


Marjie Hall's former in laws:

Marjie Hall's former son in law is Sir Mick Jagger